Facebook Twitter Google Plus

I liga mężczyzn

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec 8 8 0 0 0 0 62 - 18 24
    2 Cookies Tychy Cookies Tychy 7 4 0 2 1 0 39 - 25 14
    3 Pionier Masters Pionier Masters 6 4 0 2 0 0 42 - 25 12
    4 UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice 7 4 0 3 0 0 33 - 20 12
    5 Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice 8 4 0 4 0 0 24 - 24 12
    6 UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice 7 3 0 3 0 1 36 - 33 10
    7 Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim 8 3 0 5 0 0 28 - 61 9
    8 UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice 5 2 0 3 0 0 16 - 20 6
    9 Miners Tychy Miners Tychy 7 2 0 5 0 0 21 - 26 6
    10 Bruins Rybnik Bruins Rybnik 7 0 0 7 0 0 11 - 60 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      I kolejka - Szopienice
      • Sobota 2016-03-12 12:00
        ŚLU 05
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
        UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice
      • Sobota 2016-03-12 11:00
        ŚLU 04
        UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice
        Bruins Rybnik Bruins Rybnik
      • Sobota 2016-03-12 10:00
        ŚLU 03
        UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
      • Sobota 2016-03-12 09:00
        ŚLU 02
        Cookies Tychy Cookies Tychy
        Miners Tychy Miners Tychy
      • Sobota 2016-03-12 08:00
        ŚLU 01
        Pionier Masters Pionier Masters
        Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim
      II kolejka - Szopienice
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 11:20
        ŚLU 10
        Pionier Masters Pionier Masters
        Cookies Tychy Cookies Tychy
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 10:30
        ŚLU 09
        Miners Tychy Miners Tychy
        UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 09:40
        ŚLU 08
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
        UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 08:50
        ŚLU 07
        Bruins Rybnik Bruins Rybnik
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 08:00
        ŚLU 06
        Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim
        UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice
      III kolejka - Szopienice
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 15:30
        ŚLU 15
        UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice
        Bruins Rybnik Bruins Rybnik
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 14:40
        ŚLU 14
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 13:50
        ŚLU 13
        UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice
        Miners Tychy Miners Tychy
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 13:00
        ŚLU 12
        UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice
        Pionier Masters Pionier Masters
      • Niedziela 2016-04-17 12:10
        ŚLU 11
        Cookies Tychy Cookies Tychy
        Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim
      IV kolejka - Szopienice
      V kolejka - Szopienice
      • Sobota 2016-05-07 18:30
        ŚLU 30
        UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice
        Miners Tychy Miners Tychy
      • Sobota 2016-05-07 17:30
        ŚLU 29
        Miners Tychy Miners Tychy
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
      • Sobota 2016-05-07 16:30
        ŚLU 28
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
        UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice UKS Gladiator 23 Katowice
      • Sobota 2016-05-07 15:30
        ŚLU 27
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
        Pionier Masters Pionier Masters
      • Sobota 2016-05-07 14:30
        ŚLU 26
        Bruins Rybnik Bruins Rybnik
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
      VI kolejka - Szopienice
      • Sobota 2016-06-25 13:30
        ŚLU 35
        Cookies Tychy Cookies Tychy
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
      • Sobota 2016-06-25 12:30
        ŚLU 34
        Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim
        Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie Sosnowiec
      • Sobota 2016-06-25 11:30
        ŚLU 33
        Bad Lions Katowice Bad Lions Katowice
        UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice
      • Sobota 2016-06-25 10:30
        ŚLU 32
        UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice
        Saint Sinners Oświęcim Saint Sinners Oświęcim
      • Sobota 2016-06-25 09:00
        ŚLU 31
        UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice UKS Kokociniec 67 Katowice
        UKS 06 Południe Katowice UKS 06 Południe Katowice
      VII kolejka - Szopienice

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...