Facebook Twitter Google Plus

I liga mężczyzn

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica 15 11 3 0 0 55 - 30 34
    2 Unihokej Team Brójce 14 10 2 0 0 65 - 27 32
    3 Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń 15 10 3 0 0 62 - 37 32
    4 Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl 15 7 5 0 0 50 - 46 24
    5 Horyzont Kołaczkowo 12 7 5 0 0 62 - 32 21
    6 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 16 6 8 0 0 43 - 43 20
    7 Krokodyle Floorball Poznań 13 6 6 0 0 45 - 40 19
    8 Zespół Szkół w Mosinie 15 4 11 0 0 39 - 62 12
    9 OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica 15 3 10 0 0 21 - 53 11
    10 Floorball Team Kotlin 14 1 12 0 0 14 - 86 4

    Kolejki spotkań

      9. kolejka, 22.04.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 16:45
        OLU 88
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 16:00
        OLU 87
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 15:15
        OLU 86
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 14:30
        OLU 85
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 13:45
        OLU 84
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 13:00
        OLU 83
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 12:15
        OLU 82
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 11:30
        OLU 81
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 10:45
        OLU 80
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-04-22 10:00
        OLU 79
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      8. kolejka, 01.04.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 16:45
        OLU 78
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 16:00
        OLU 77
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 15:15
        OLU 76
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 14:30
        OLU 75
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 13:45
        OLU 74
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 13:00
        OLU 73
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 12:15
        OLU 72
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 11:30
        OLU 71
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 10:45
        OLU 70
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-04-01 10:00
        OLU 69
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      7. kolejka, 18.03.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 16:45
        OLU 68
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 15:15
        OLU 66
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 14:30
        OLU 65
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 13:45
        OLU 64
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 13:00
        OLU 63
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 12:15
        OLU 62
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 11:30
        OLU 61
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 10:45
        OLU 60
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 10:00
        OLU 59
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-03-18 09:15
        OLU 67
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      6. kolejka, 26.02.2017, Opalenica
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 16:00
        OLU 58
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 15:15
        OLU 57
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 14:30
        OLU 56
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 13:45
        OLU 55
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 13:00
        OLU 54
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 12:15
        OLU 53
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 11:30
        OLU 52
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 10:45
        OLU 51
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2017-02-26 10:00
        OLU 50
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      5. kolejka, 04.02.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 16:45
        OLU 49
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 16:00
        OLU 48
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 15:15
        OLU 47
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 14:30
        OLU 46
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 13:45
        OLU 45
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 13:00
        OLU 44
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 12:15
        OLU 43
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 11:30
        OLU 42
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 10:45
        OLU 41
        Floorball Team Kotlin
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-02-04 10:00
        OLU 40
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      4. kolejka, 21.01.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 16:45
        OLU 39
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 16:00
        OLU 38
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 15:15
        OLU 37
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 14:30
        OLU 36
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 13:45
        OLU 35
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 13:00
        OLU 34
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 12:15
        OLU 33
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 11:30
        OLU 32
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 10:45
        OLU 31
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-01-21 10:00
        OLU 30
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      3. kolejka, 10.12.2016, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 16:45
        OLU 29
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 16:00
        OLU 28
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 15:15
        OLU 27
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 14:30
        OLU 26
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 13:45
        OLU 25
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 13:00
        OLU 24
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 12:15
        OLU 23
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 11:30
        OLU 22
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 10:45
        OLU 21
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Floorball Team Kotlin
      • Sobota 2016-12-10 10:00
        OLU 20
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      2. kolejka, 05.11.2016, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 16:45
        OLU 19
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 16:00
        OLU 18
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 15:15
        OLU 17
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 14:30
        OLU 16
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 13:45
        OLU 15
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 13:00
        OLU 14
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 12:15
        OLU 13
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 11:30
        OLU 12
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 10:45
        OLU 11
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Sobota 2016-11-05 10:00
        OLU 10
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      1. i 6. kolejka, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-10-15
        OLU 90
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
      • Sobota 2016-10-15
        OLU 89
        OSiR Spartanie I Opalenica
        OSiR Spartanie II Opalenica
      1. kolejka, 09.10.2016, Opalenica
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 16:00
        OLU 09
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 15:15
        OLU 08
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 14:30
        OLU 07
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Flash of Ball Nowy Tomyśl
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 13:45
        OLU 06
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 13:00
        OLU 05
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 12:15
        OLU 04
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 11:30
        OLU 03
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 10:45
        OLU 02
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Zespół Szkół w Mosinie
      • Niedziela 2016-10-09 10:00
        OLU 01
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...