Facebook Twitter Google Plus

I liga mężczyzn

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W P RZ RP Bramki Pkt
    1 Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz 4 4 0 0 0 22 - 5 12
    2 Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń 5 3 2 0 0 14 - 13 9
    3 Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl 2 2 0 0 0 13 - 1 6
    4 Horyzont Kołaczkowo 2 2 0 0 0 12 - 1 6
    5 Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica 2 2 0 0 0 8 - 3 6
    6 AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań 4 2 2 0 0 10 - 14 6
    7 ZS Mosina ZS Mosina 5 1 3 0 0 17 - 20 4
    8 KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego 5 1 3 0 0 7 - 18 4
    9 Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II 2 1 1 0 0 4 - 6 3
    10 Unihokej Team Brójce 2 0 0 0 0 9 - 9 2
    11 Krokodyle Floorball Poznań 4 0 4 0 0 4 - 14 0
    12 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 3 0 3 0 0 5 - 21 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      1. kolejka, 14.10.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 17:00
        OLU 10
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 16:15
        OLU 09
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 15:30
        OLU 08
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 14:45
        OLU 07
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 14:00
        OLU 06
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 13:15
        OLU 05
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 12:30
        OLU 04
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 11:45
        OLU 03
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 11:00
        OLU 02
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-10-14 10:15
        OLU 01
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      2. kolejka, 18.11.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 16:45
        OLU 20
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 16:00
        OLU 19
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 15:15
        OLU 18
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 14:30
        OLU 17
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 13:45
        OLU 16
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 13:00
        OLU 15
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 12:15
        OLU 14
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 11:30
        OLU 13
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 10:45
        OLU 12
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-11-18 10:00
        OLU 11
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      3. kolejka, 02.12.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 16:15
        OLU 30
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 15:30
        OLU 29
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 14:45
        OLU 28
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 14:00
        OLU 27
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 13:15
        OLU 26
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 12:30
        OLU 25
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 11:45
        OLU 24
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 11:00
        OLU 23
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 10:15
        OLU 22
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2017-12-02 09:30
        OLU 21
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      4. kolejka, 20.01.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 16:00
        OLU 39
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 15:15
        OLU 38
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 14:30
        OLU 37
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 13:45
        OLU 36
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 13:00
        OLU 35
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 12:15
        OLU 34
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 11:30
        OLU 33
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 10:45
        OLU 32
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-01-20 10:00
        OLU 31
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      5. kolejka, 10.02.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 16:00
        OLU 48
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 15:15
        OLU 47
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 14:30
        OLU 46
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz Wilki Jar-Pol Bydgoszcz
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 13:45
        OLU 45
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 13:00
        OLU 44
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 12:15
        OLU 43
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 11:30
        OLU 42
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 10:45
        OLU 41
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-02-10 10:00
        OLU 40
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      6. kolejka, 17.03.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 16:45
        OLU 58
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 16:00
        OLU 57
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 15:15
        OLU 56
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 14:30
        OLU 55
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 13:45
        OLU 54
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 13:00
        OLU 53
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 12:15
        OLU 52
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 11:30
        OLU 51
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 10:45
        OLU 50
        Krokodyle Floorball Poznań
        ZS Mosina ZS Mosina
      • Sobota 2018-03-17 10:00
        OLU 49
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Horyzont Kołaczkowo
      7. kolejka, 14.04.2017, Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 15:15
        OLU 66
        Unihokej Team Brójce
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 14:30
        OLU 65
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Spartanie Opalenica Spartanie Opalenica
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 13:45
        OLU 64
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        Unihokej Team Brójce
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 13:00
        OLU 63
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 12:15
        OLU 62
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Spartanie&Vikings II Spartanie&Vikings II
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 11:30
        OLU 61
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 10:45
        OLU 60
        AZS UAM Poznań AZS UAM Poznań
        Vikings Nowy Tomyśl Vikings Nowy Tomyśl
      • Sobota 2018-04-14 10:00
        OLU 59
        Floorball Club Kala - Izolacje Toruń
        KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...