Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Reprezentacja mężczyzn

    Grupa A

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Niemcy Niemcy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Szwajcaria Szwajcaria 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Łotwa Łotwa 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Czechy Czechy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa B

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Dania Dania 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Finlandia Finlandia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Norwegia Norwegia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Szwecja Szwecja 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa C

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Australia Australia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Estonia Estonia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Polska M Polska M 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Tajlandia Tajlandia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Grupa D

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Słowacja Słowacja 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 Japonia Japonia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 Kanada Kanada 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 Singapur Singapur 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0


    Kolejki spotkań

      Dzień IV (04.12.2018)
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 19:30
        Czechy Czechy
        Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 17:15
        Szwecja Szwecja
        Dania Dania
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 16:45
        Norwegia Norwegia
        Finlandia Finlandia
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 14:30
        Japonia Japonia
        Kanada Kanada
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 12:45
        Słowacja Słowacja
        Singapur Singapur
      • Wtorek 2018-12-04 10:00
        Tajlandia Tajlandia
        Australia Australia
      Dzień III (03.12.2018)
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 19:30
        Szwecja Szwecja
        Norwegia Norwegia
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 18:30
        Estonia Estonia
        Tajlandia Tajlandia
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 16:45
        Finlandia Finlandia
        Dania Dania
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 15:30
        Australia Australia
        Polska M Polska M
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 12:45
        Łotwa Łotwa
        Niemcy Niemcy
      • Poniedziałek 2018-12-03 10:00
        Singapur Singapur
        Japonia Japonia
      Dzień II (02.12.2018)
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 18:00
        Estonia Estonia
        Polska M Polska M
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 17:00
        Łotwa Łotwa
        Czechy Czechy
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 15:00
        Kanada Kanada
        Singapur Singapur
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 14:00
        Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
        Niemcy Niemcy
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 12:00
        Słowacja Słowacja
        Japonia Japonia
      • Niedziela 2018-12-02 11:00
        Dania Dania
        Norwegia Norwegia
      Dzień I (01.12.2018)
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 18:30
        Polska M Polska M
        Tajlandia Tajlandia
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 18:15
        Niemcy Niemcy
        Czechy Czechy
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 15:30
        Australia Australia
        Estonia Estonia
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 15:00
        Finlandia Finlandia
        Szwecja Szwecja
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 12:30
        Kanada Kanada
        Słowacja Słowacja
      • Sobota 2018-12-01 12:00
        Szwajcaria Szwajcaria
        Łotwa Łotwa

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...


      UUBiW - kliknij po wszystkie informacje