Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorzy młodsi

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Jedynka Orzysz 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 KS Dragons Płoskinia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      Orzysz, 23-24.03.2019
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 15:15
        JM 45
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Jedynka Orzysz
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 14:00
        JM 44
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 12:45
        JM 43
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 11:30
        JM 42
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 10:15
        JM 41
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
        UKS Jedynka Orzysz
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 09:00
        JM 40
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 19:00
        JM 39
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 17:45
        JM 38
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 16:30
        JM 37
        UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica
        UKS Jedynka Orzysz
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 15:15
        JM 36
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 14:00
        JM 35
        UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 12:45
        JM 34
        UKS Jedynka Orzysz
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 11:30
        JM 33
        UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka
        UKS Pancerni Żurawica UKS Pancerni Żurawica
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 10:15
        JM 32
        UKS Jedynka Orzysz
        KS Dragons Płoskinia
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 09:00
        JM 31
        UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
        UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...