Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Juniorzy młodsi

    Poz
    Drużyna
    M W R P Bramki Pkt
    1 Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    2 UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    3 SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    4 UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    5 TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0
    6 TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 0

    Kolejki spotkań

      23-24.03.2019, Tychy
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 15:15
        JM 60
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 14:00
        JM 59
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 12:45
        JM 58
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 11:30
        JM 57
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 10:15
        JM 56
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
      • Niedziela 2019-03-24 09:00
        JM 55
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 19:00
        JM 54
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 17:45
        JM 53
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 16:30
        JM 52
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 15:15
        JM 51
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 14:00
        JM 50
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 12:45
        JM 49
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
        SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 11:30
        JM 48
        UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost
        Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 10:15
        JM 47
        TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy
        TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń
      • Sobota 2019-03-23 09:00
        JM 46
        SKS Olimpia Łochów SKS Olimpia Łochów
        UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź

      Statystyki najlepszych 7 zawodników

      Zobacz więcej...