Sędziowie


Okręg Północno-wschodni

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Bieńkowski Aleksander referee.floorball[at]gmail.com 604-890-494 B
2 Chrupek Paweł 151297[at]wp.pl 695-479-184 D
3 Chruszcz Weronika wera.chruszcz[at]gmail.com 882-744-750 D
4 Czarnecki Wojciech czarnecki[at]pzunihokeja.pl 606-324-236 A
5 Frankiewicz Michał araneus11.mf[at]gmail.com 501-100-048 B
6 Gapski Kamil kamil_gapski[at]o2.pl 504-791-493 C
7 Gapski Radosław gapski.radoslaw[at]gmail.com 511-962-846 B
8 Jurkowska Julia julia.jurkowska[at]gmail.com 883-114-202 D
9 Kluza Kamila kitykam[at]wp.pl 781-561-881 D
10 Konieczka Maciej mkonieczka.ref[at]gmail.com 785-943-008 B
11 Kraus Monika monika.kraus10[at]gmail.com 739-207-053 C
12 Marchlewska Patrycja marchlewska-patrycja[at]wp.pl 661-730-520 D
13 Michota Robert robert.757[at]interia.pl 608-886-555 D
14 Mielewczyk Krzysztof krzysztofmielewczyk[at]wp.pl 511-945-810 A
15 Moleń Krystian krystianm44[at]gmail.com 505-625-795 D
16 Richter Natasza natasza1620[at]wp.pl 530-907-006 C
17 Rozmiarek Marcin marcinrozmiarek[at]wp.pl 508-623-767 A
18 Rudziński Marcin marcin.rudzinski[at]gmail.com C
19 Ruszczyk Szymon szymrusz97[at]gmail.com 503-318-028 D
20 Stenka Maja maja.stenka136[at]wp.pl 666-817-691 C
21 Sternicki Sebastian steseb[at]wp.pl 502-676-101 C
22 Tyczkowski Kacper kacper.tyczkowski[at]o2.pl 505-989-671 C
23 Wytrykowski Bartosz b.wytryk[at]gmail.com 664-269-915 D
24 Zaremba Michał michal.zaremba3[at]wp.pl 696-265-540 D

Okręg Północno-zachodni

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Ankutowicz Karol karol.ankutowicz[at]gmail.com 665-472-481 C
2 Arendarczyk Agata agata.arendarczyk[at]gmail.com 514-542-746 D
3 Borkowska Anna borkaa98[at]gmail.com 664-581-352 D
4 Burek Bartosz burek.bartosz[at]gmail.com 505-425-214 A
5 Chutkowski Marcin m.chutkowski1996[at]gmail.com 790-401-026 D
6 Cirocka Jutrzenka jutaa98[at]gmail.com 782-312-125 D
7 Cirocki Dobromir dobromir.cirocki[at]gmail.com 503-420-588 A
8 Fliegner Bartłomiej fliegner.b[at]gmail.com 727-908-678 D
9 Gorzelańczyk Arkadiusz areg922[at]wp.pl 603-913-104 D
10 Górski Michał gorskimichal91[at]gmail.com 510-497-525 B
11 Hliwa Patrycja patrycjahliwa[at]gmail.com 503-455-990 D
12 Jarmuż Jakub kubakotlin315[at]wp.pl 695-783-473 D
13 Jarysz Mateusz matijary1996[at]gmail.com 509-489-661 B
14 Kalwasiński Arkadiusz a.kalwasinski[at]gmail.com 509-609-650 B
15 Kamiński Jakub kubakam8[at]gmail.com 533-859-060 D
16 Koller Marcin marcinksp17[at]gmail.com 603-398-476 D
17 Kołodziej Przemysław przemo1100[at]wp.pl 783-421-226 C
18 Kotecka Kamila kami.kotecka[at]gmail.com 782-527-392 D
19 Krawczyk Jakub krawolc111[at]gmail.com 731-020-607 C
20 Krawczyk Krzysztof krzysiek.krawiec.krawczyk[at]gmail.com 607-233-765 B
21 Kubiak Sandra sandrakubiak33[at]gmail.com 603-434-312 D
22 Kurczak Łukasz kurczak.lukasz[at]gmail.com 511-027-782 A
23 Lehmann Sandra sandrusialehmann[at]gmail.com 519-871-977 D
24 Lutomirski Tomasz tlutomirski[at]gmail.com 696-081-526 B
25 Nowak Ewelina transpawel[at]op.pl 726-089-300 D
26 Serocki Kamil malymaly123[at]gmail.com 783-860-606 C
27 Smoła Justyna smola.justyna[at]gmail.com 737-484-810 C
28 Sosnowski Mateusz m_sosnowski85[at]poczta.onet.pl 606-458-586 B
29 Sowa Jan jsowa123[at]o2.pl 796-127-329 D
30 Staniów Agnieszka s.agusia1998[at]gmail.com 506-902-092 D
31 Stolarczyk Kacper xstolarx[at]gmail.com 666-520-646 D
32 Strzyż Jędrzej strzyzjedrzej[at]gmail.com 721-838-997 D
33 Wojciechowski Piotr pic91[at]o2.pl 726-492-056 C

Okręg Południowy

Lp. Nazwisko Imię Email Telefon Kategoria
1 Baraniec Tomasz tomasz.baraniec[at]gmail.com 698-439-141 B
2 Czerniawski Filip filipczerniawski[at]gmail.com 667-003-130 D
3 Dynda Anna forever2641[at]onet.pl 514-989-877 D
4 Hojna Tomasz tomasz.hojna[at]gmail.com 662-648-633 B
5 Kidoń Paulina paula_2002[at]o2.pl 888-947-249 B
6 Krzystyniak Zuzanna zuza4952[at]o2.pl 509-222-629 D
7 Michna Mirosław miroslaw.michna[at]wp.pl 535-776-773 B
8 Pysz Gabriela pysznaa96[at]gmail.com 500-064-312 D
9 Skowroński Zbigniew zbyszek.sko[at]wp.pl 604-099-147 B