Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk

  • Dane
  • Sezony
  • Mecze
  • Zawodnicy
  • Galeria

Dane kontaktowe

Miasto : Gdańsk
Województwo : pomorskie
Adres : ul. Myśliborska 6, 80- 299 Gdańsk
Telefon : 606 94 43 46
Strona www : www.olimpia.osowa.info
adres e-mail : ludwich@wp.pl
Trener 1 : Piotr Ludwichowski - 0 606 94 43 46 - ludwich@wp.pl
Terner 2 : Bogdan Zajdziński - 0 608 570 715 - bogdanz@post.pl

Sezony

Mecze

I kolejka: KSE 01 01-10-2011 18:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 10 : 0 UKS Gródek Szczegóły
II kolejka: KSE 05 02-10-2011 12:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 12 : 2 UKS Gródek Szczegóły
III kolejka: KSE 09 15-10-2011 18:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 12 : 6 MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów Szczegóły
IV kolejka: KSE 13 16-10-2011 12:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 19 : 3 MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów Szczegóły
V kolejka: KSE 18 29-10-2011 18:00 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka 4 : 6 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
VI kolejka: KSE 22 30-10-2011 11:00 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka 2 : 6 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
VII kolejka: KSE 25 26-11-2011 19:00 UKS Gródek 3 : 14 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
VIII kolejka: KSE 29 27-11-2011 10:30 UKS Gródek 2 : 9 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
IX kolejka: KSE 33 17-12-2011 18:00 MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów 8 : 9 (ET) Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
X kolejka: KSE 37 18-12-2011 12:00 MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów 3 : 10 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
XI kolejka: KSE 42 07-01-2012 18:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 8 : 2 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Szczegóły
XII kolejka: KSE 46 08-01-2012 11:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 7 : 4 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Szczegóły
Półfinał A: KSE 50 25-02-2012 17:00 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 0 : 4 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
Półfinał A: KSE 53 10-03-2012 19:30 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 4 : 1 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ Szczegóły
Finały: KSE 61 31-03-2012 20:00 UKS Absolwent Siedlec 1 : 6 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Szczegóły
Finały: KSE 65 21-04-2012 19:00 Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 9 : 3 UKS Absolwent Siedlec Szczegóły

Zawodnicy

Zawodnik Punktacja kanadyjska Asysta
[min]

[%]
Ilość rozegranych spotkań
Małgorzata Jabłonowska 0 0 0 0 0 2
Aniela Stelmasiewicz 4 3 1 0 0 9
Karolina Littwin 8 1 7 2 0 11
Irena Mroch 21 13 8 4 0 10
Julia Jurkowska 11 7 4 6 0 9
Mariola Szarmach 0 0 0 0 87.43 %
(22/153)
10
Anna Chomnicka 2 1 1 0 0 14
Jagoda Wieczorek 15 9 6 0 0 16
Zofia Zajdzińska 2 1 1 0 0 4
Adrianna Kwiecińska 42 33 9 4 0 16
Hanna Samson 26 17 9 14 0 16
Katarzyna Tołysz 0 0 0 0 83.81 %
(17/88)
7
Natalia Łęgowska 44 13 31 2 0 14
Monika Kraus 12 6 6 4 76.92 %
(3/10)
16
Weronika Ząbczyk 1 0 1 0 0 10
Maja Stenka 30 18 12 8 0 16
Weronika Noga 15 9 6 16 0 16
Anna Raczkowska 12 5 7 4 0 16
Anna Romanowska 5 4 1 0 0 13
Anna Szychta 3 2 1 0 89.47 %
(2/17)
13
Magdalena Laskowska 0 0 0 0 0 2
Marta Chudyszewicz 1 1 0 0 0 4
Laura Łącka 1 1 0 0 0 2

Galeria