MSE47 : TRAVEL.PL Wilki Sanok 8 : 12 KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ

  • Mecz
  • Składy

11. kolejka PWSZ Sanok, 24-11-2018 18:00 Liczba widzów: 117

Sędziowie: Konieczka Maciej / Hojna Tomasz

TRAVEL.PL Wilki Sanok TRAVEL.PL Wilki Sanok 8:12 (5:5,1:3,2:4) KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ
  • Damian Popek (Tomasz Rudy) 1
  • Jakub Sujkowski (Michał Ambicki) 2
  • 2 min. kary - Dominik Januszczak211
  • 1PP Piotr Ligas (Łukasz Ślusarek)
  • Damian Popek (Tomasz Rudy) 3
  • 2 Jakub Słowakiewicz
  • 3 Rafał Zacher (Łukasz Ślusarek)
  • 208 2 min. kary - Krzysztof Spyra
  • Jakub Sujkowski (Michał Kobylarski) PP4
  • Jakub Sujkowski 5
  • 2 min. kary - Michał Ambicki
  • 4 PPŁukasz Ślusarek
  • 5 Michał Kozubal (Aleksander Hamrol)
  • 6 Łukasz Ślusarek (Rafał Zacher)
  • 7 Piotr Ligas
  • 8 Daniel Widurski (Łukasz Chlebda)
  • 207 2 min. kary - Jarosław Lech
  • Jakub Sujkowski (Damian Popek)PP 6
  • 2 min. kary - Michał Leś201
  • 9PP Daniel Widurski (Piotr Ligas)
  • Piotr Sokołowski (Rafał Zajdel) 7
  • 10 Łukasz Chlebda (Rafał Zacher)
  • 11 Michał Kozubal (Bartłomiej Augustyn)
  • 12 Łukasz Widurski
  • Michał Ambicki (Michał Leś) 8
  • 208 2 min. kary - Daniel Widurski

Przerwa na żądanie

31:35

Statystyki bramkarzy

Krzysztof Kopeć 53.33 % (7/8) 66.67 % Maciej Jastrzębski (6/12)
Kacper Cęgiel 64.29 % (5/9) 60.00 % Jakub Udziela (2/3)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Sujkowski Jakub Ślusarek Łukasz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Michał Leś
    Lesław Ossowski
  • 2Michał Kobylarski
    Kamil Chrobak
  • 3Mariusz Zacharski
    Bartłomiej Augustyn
  • 4Tomasz Rudy
    Jarosław Lech
  • 5Michał Ambicki
    Piotr Ligas
  • 6Damian Popek
    Łukasz Chlebda
  • 7Krzysztof Kopeć
    Maciej Jastrzębski
  • 8Tomasz Sokołowski
    Kamil Sikora
  • 9Piotr Sokołowski
    Krzysztof Spyra
  • 10Jakub Sujkowski
    Łukasz Widurski
  • 11Dominik Januszczak
    Łukasz Ślusarek
  • 12Kacper Cęgiel
    Michał Kozubal
  • 13Przemysław Kot
    Aleksander Hamrol
  • 14Wojciech Pisula
    Jakub Leja
  • 15Rafał Zajdel
    Jakub Słowakiewicz
  • 16Bartłomiej Skrabalak
    Rafał Zacher
  • 17 
    Maciej Niziołek
  • 18 
    Jakub Udziela
  • 19 
    Daniel Widurski

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Adam Dmitrzak
    Łukasz Chlebda