MSE 99 : TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń 1 : 20 KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 1/8 Finału Play Off Hala Sportowa IV LO Toruń, ul. Warszawska 1/5, 10-02-2019 10:00 Liczba widzów: 23

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Czarnecki Wojciech / Krawczyk Jakub

TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń TLU Kala-Izolacje Toruń 1:20 (0:6,0:7,1:7) KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ
  • 1 Łukasz Chlebda (Piotr Ligas)
  • 2 Krzysztof Spyra (Łukasz Chlebda)
  • 3 Kamil Sikora (Lesław Ossowski)
  • 4 Łukasz Chlebda (Łukasz Ślusarek)
  • 5 Lesław Ossowski (Łukasz Widurski)
  • 6 Łukasz Widurski (Lesław Ossowski)
  • 7 Maciej Niziołek (Lesław Ossowski)
  • 8 Kamil Sikora (Łukasz Chlebda)
  • 9 Lesław Ossowski (Kamil Sikora)
  • 10 Łukasz Chlebda (Krzysztof Spyra)
  • 11 Kamil Sikora (Łukasz Ślusarek)
  • 12 Lesław Ossowski
  • 13 Łukasz Chlebda (Krzysztof Spyra)
  • 2 min. kary - Dawid Nowasielski201
  • 14PP Piotr Ligas (Rafał Zacher)
  • 15 Kamil Chrobak (Łukasz Chlebda)
  • 2 min. kary - Kajetan Buczel201
  • 16 PPŁukasz Ślusarek (Łukasz Widurski)
  • 17 Krzysztof Spyra
  • 18 Kamil Sikora
  • 19 Łukasz Chlebda (Łukasz Ślusarek)
  • Maciej Śliwiński (Kajetan Buczel) 1
  • 20 Łukasz Chlebda (Łukasz Ślusarek)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Krzysztof Długołęcki 60.78 % (20/31) 75.00 % Maciej Jastrzębski (1/3)
100.00 % Jakub Udziela (0/4)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Kowalski Damian Sikora Kamil

Składy drużyn

  • 1Maciej Śliwiński
    Lesław Ossowski
  • 2Piotr Różański
    Kamil Chrobak
  • 3Mateusz Janowicz
    Piotr Ligas
  • 4Damian Janowicz
    Łukasz Chlebda
  • 5Mateusz Gurski
    Maciej Jastrzębski
  • 6Adrian Popławski
    Kamil Sikora
  • 7Krzysztof Długołęcki
    Tomasz Ryś
  • 8Kajetan Buczel
    Krzysztof Spyra
  • 9Dawid Nowasielski
    Łukasz Widurski
  • 10Damian Kowalski
    Łukasz Ślusarek
  • 11Emil Piasecki
    Jakub Słowakiewicz
  • 12Rafał Gurski
    Rafał Zacher
  • 13 
    Maciej Niziołek
  • 14 
    Jakub Udziela

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Przemysław Popławski
    Łukasz Chlebda
  • 2Piotr Różański
    Zacher Krzysztof
  • 3
    Ligas Piotr