MSE 120 : I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 7 : 10 SKS Olimpia Łochów

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live Ćwierćfinały Hala Sportowa I LO Gorzów Wlkp., ul. Puszkina 31, 09-03-2019 18:00 Liczba widzów: 91

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Burek Bartosz / Czarnecki Wojciech

I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski 7:10 (1-4,3-3,3-3) SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
  • 1 Sebastian Sternicki (Dawid Skura)
  • 2 Sebastian Sternicki (Michał Skura)
  • 3 Grzegorz Marszał
  • Miron Łata (Daniel Chochowski) 1
  • 4 Kacper Skura (Grzegorz Marszał)
  • 219 2 min. kary - Dawid Skura
  • Wojciech BojkoPP 2
  • Wojciech Bojko (Maksym Helman) 3
  • 5DP Kacper Skura (Michał Skura)
  • 207 2 min. kary - Rafał Guzek
  • 207 2 min. kary - Rafał Guzek
  • Daniel ChochowskiPP 4
  • 2 min. kary - Paweł Kleinhardt201
  • 6 Grzegorz Marszał (Rafał Guzek)
  • 7 Michał Skura (Dawid Skura)
  • Daniel ChochowskiPS 5
  • 208 2 min. kary - Karol Miszczuk
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko208
  • 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko208
  • Wojciech Bojko (Damian Domański) 6
  • 8 Dawid Skura (Sebastian Sternicki)
  • Wojciech Bojko (Daniel Chochowski) 7
  • 9 Grzegorz Marszał (Kacper Skura)
  • 10 Sebastian Sternicki (Kacper Skura)
  • 101 2 min. kary - Paweł Chrupek
  • 101 10 min. kary - Sebastian Sternicki

Przerwa na żądanie

57:02

Statystyki bramkarzy

Rafał Zawadzki 0.00 % (1/0) 68.18 % Mariusz Sosnowski (7/15)
Piotr Wiliński 73.53 % (9/25)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Bojko Wojciech Skura Kacper

Składy drużyn

  • 1Daniel Chochowski
    Mariusz Sosnowski
  • 2Szymon Szłapak
    Grzegorz Marszał
  • 3Maksym Helman
    Kacper Wierzchołowski
  • 4Jan Kleinhardt
    Dawid Skura
  • 5Marcin Stolarek
    Maciej Baran
  • 6Wojciech Kaczmarek
    Rafał Guzek
  • 7Wojciech Bojko
    Karol Miszczuk
  • 8Mateusz Bronisz
    Krystian Moleń
  • 9Paweł Kleinhardt
    Michał Skura
  • 10Damian Domański
    Sebastian Sternicki
  • 11Miron Łata
    Kacper Skura
  • 12Michał Chochowski
    Sebastian Gąsiorek
  • 13Piotr Wiliński
    Paweł Chrupek
  • 14Rafał Zawadzki
    Emil Guzek
  • 15Kacper Bakiera
     
  • 16Patryk Łęski
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Andrzej Helman
    Janusz Sternicki
  • 2Wiśniewski Paweł