EM8 : TKKF Pionier Tychy 8 : 6 AZS Politechnika Łódzka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 2. kolejka Hala sportowa SP 10 Tychy, ul. Borowa 123, 28-09-2019 18:00 Liczba widzów: 45

Koniec meczu

TKKF Pionier Tychy TKKF Pionier Tychy 8:6 (3-2,4-2,1-2) AZS Politechnika Łódzka AZS Politechnika Łódzka
  • 1 Robert Krawczyk (Kasper Kuźnik)
  • Rafał Pogrzeba (Łukasz Pacura) 1
  • 2 Mateusz Laskowski (Jakub Jarosz)
  • 210 2 min. kary - Robert Krawczyk
  • Krzysztof Jasiewicz (Michał Karski)PP 2
  • 211 2 min. kary - Jakub Jarosz
  • Krzysztof Jasiewicz (Michał Karski)PP 3
  • 2 min. kary - Grzegorz Diaków207
  • -MPS Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 210 2 min. kary - Marcin Hubicki
  • Krystian Malasiewicz (Grzegorz Diaków)PP 4
  • 2 min. kary - Łukasz Pacura209
  • 2 min. kary - Krzysztof Carina218
  • 3 Rafał Fijałkowski (Kacper Tyczkowski)
  • Krystian Malasiewicz (Krzysztof Carina) 5
  • Michał Karski (Łukasz Pacura) 6
  • Michał Karski (Łukasz Pacura) 7
  • 4 Jan Dyśko
  • 201 2 min. kary - Kacper Tyczkowski
  • Krzysztof Carina (Grzegorz Diaków)PP 8
  • 2 min. kary - Mariusz Górowski207
  • 210 2 min. kary - Łukasz Wroński
  • 5ESH Mateusz Kołodziejski (Mateusz Laskowski)
  • 2 min. kary - Piotr Drewienkowski208
  • 6PP Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski)
  • 2 min. kary - Grzegorz Diaków201

Przerwa na żądanie

57:36 53:15

Statystyki bramkarzy

Krzysztof Burda 79.31 % (6/23) 90.91 % Karol Ankutowicz (1/10)
73.08 % Patryk Przybylski (7/19)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Karski Michał Jarosz Jakub

Składy drużyn

  • 1Grzegorz Diaków
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 2Krzysztof Carina
    Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 3Jacek Jakubiec
    Mateusz Kołodziejski
  • 4Krystian Malasiewicz
    Mateusz Laskowski
  • 5Bartłomiej Powęzka
    Jakub Jarosz
  • 6Przemysław Wójcikowski
    Dawid Studziński
  • 7Marcin Szydłowski
    Marcin Hubicki
  • 8Krzysztof Jasiewicz
    Kacper Tyczkowski
  • 9Łukasz Pacura
    Karol Ankutowicz
  • 10Mariusz Górowski
    Łukasz Kruk
  • 11Piotr Drewienkowski
    Robert Krawczyk
  • 12Dariusz Mrozowski
    Kasper Kuźnik
  • 13Rafał Pogrzeba
    Jan Dyśko
  • 14Michał Karski
    Grzegorz Kruk
  • 15Krzysztof Burda
    Patryk Przybylski
  • 16Adam Waleczek
    Dawid Benkes
  • 17Marcin Burzyk
     
  • 18Perttu Tiilikainen
     
  • 19Dariusz Bielecki
     
  • 20Adrian Puch
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Artur Sajewicz
    Robert Benkes
  • 2Grzegorz Diaków
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 3
    Michał Lewandowski