EK9 (Rybarzowic : MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 30 : 1 Gryf Rybarzowice

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 3. kolejka Rybarzowice, ul. Beskidzka 108, 01-12-2019 16:00 Liczba widzów: 30

Koniec meczu

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 30:1 (7:0,8:0,15:1) Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice
  • Justyna Florczak (Monika Kowalczyk) 1
  • Gabriela Pysz (Liwia Malinowska) 2
  • Justyna Florczak (Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec) 3
  • Gabriela Pysz (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 4
  • Gabriela Pysz (Liwia Malinowska) 5
  • Justyna Florczak (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 6
  • Justyna Florczak (Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec) 7
  • 2 min. kary - Natalia Jałoszyńska201
  • Gabriela Pysz (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 8
  • Zuzanna Krzystyniak (Gabriela Pysz) 9
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 10
  • Liwia Malinowska (Patrycja Fryźlewicz) 11
  • 207 2 min. kary - Izabela Kaczor
  • Zuzanna Krzystyniak (Monika Kowalczyk)PP 12
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 13
  • Gabriela Pysz (Patrycja Fryźlewicz) 14
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 15
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 16
  • Justyna FlorczakPS 17
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Natalia Jałoszyńska) 18
  • 1 Marta Chmielewska (Lidia Wilczewska)
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 19
  • Liwia Malinowska (Patrycja Fryźlewicz) 20
  • Justyna Florczak (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 21
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 22
  • Monika Kowalczyk (Natalia Jałoszyńska) 23
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec 24
  • Monika Kowalczyk (Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec) 25
  • Monika Kowalczyk (Zuzanna Krzystyniak) 26
  • Gabriela Pysz (Justyna Florczak) 27
  • Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 28
  • 213 2 min. kary - Joanna Homel
  • Zuzanna Krzystyniak (Monika Kowalczyk)PP 29
  • Gabriela Pysz 30

Przerwa na żądanie

49:34

Statystyki bramkarzy

Anna Dynda 94.44 % (1/17) 70.30 % Angelika Szydlik (30/71)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Pysz Gabriela Szydlik Angelika

Składy drużyn

  • 1Agnieszka Timek-Dziadkowiec
    Adriana Kałuża
  • 2Justyna Florczak
    Joanna Homel
  • 3Patrycja Fryźlewicz
    Dominika Kołodziej
  • 4Monika Kowalczyk
    Izabela Kaczor
  • 5Natalia Jałoszyńska
    Patrycja Mentel
  • 6Zuzanna Krzystyniak
    Marta Rasała
  • 7Gabriela Pysz
    Angelika Szydlik
  • 8Anna Dynda
    Patrycja Siemiątkowska
  • 9Liwia Malinowska
    Marta Chmielewska
  • 10 
    Joanna Krynicka
  • 11 
    Agnieszka Gibas
  • 12 
    Lidia Wilczewska
  • 13 
    Edyta Hojna-Hetnał

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Arkadiusz Pysz
    Tomasz Jędrysik