EK 25 (Gdańsk) : Gryf Rybarzowice 0 : 31 Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk

  • Mecz
  • Składy

7. kolejka , 15-09-2019 10:30 Liczba widzów: 69

Gryf Rybarzowice Gryf Rybarzowice 0:31 (0:14,0:10,0:7) Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
  • 1 Malwina Zagórska (Oliwia Ryszewska)
  • 2 Malwina Zagórska (Marta Chudyszewicz)
  • 3 Malwina Zagórska (Laura Łącka)
  • 4 Weronika Grądzka (Hanna Samson)
  • 5 Marta Chudyszewicz (Jagoda Wieczorek)
  • 6 Anna Raczkowska (Weronika Grądzka)
  • 7 Malwina Zagórska (Laura Łącka)
  • 8 Malwina Zagórska (Laura Łącka)
  • 9 Martyna Sumisławska
  • 10 Karolina Damps (Hanna Samson)
  • 2 min. kary - Marta Rasała213
  • 11 Malwina Zagórska (Oliwia Ryszewska)
  • 12 Weronika Grądzka (Karolina Damps)
  • 13 Hanna Samson (Weronika Grądzka)
  • 14 Ewelina Nowaczyk
  • 15 Laura Łącka (Malwina Zagórska)
  • 16OG
  • 17 Malwina Zagórska (Laura Łącka)
  • 2 min. kary - Patrycja Mentel201
  • 2 min. kary - Lidia Wilczewska216
  • 18 Oliwia Ryszewska (Hanna Samson)
  • 19 Anna Raczkowska
  • 20DP Marta Chudyszewicz
  • 21 Hanna Samson (Karolina Damps)
  • 22 Laura Łącka (Malwina Zagórska)
  • 23 Jagoda Wieczorek
  • 24 Marta Chudyszewicz (Malwina Zagórska)
  • 25 Weronika Grądzka (Anna Raczkowska)
  • 26 Laura Łącka (Malwina Zagórska)
  • 27 Weronika Grądzka (Hanna Samson)
  • 28 Marta Chudyszewicz (Laura Łącka)
  • 29 Anna Raczkowska (Weronika Grądzka)
  • 30 Oliwia Ryszewska (Laura Łącka)
  • 31 Malwina Zagórska (Anna Raczkowska)

Przerwa na żądanie

49:16

Statystyki bramkarzy

100.00 % Mariola Szarmach (0/9)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Siemiątkowska Patrycja Łącka Laura

Składy drużyn

  • 1Adriana Kałuża
    Mariola Szarmach
  • 2Joanna Homel
    Anna Chomnicka
  • 3Dominika Kołodziej
    Jagoda Wieczorek
  • 4Renata Zyzańska
    Hanna Samson
  • 5Izabela Kaczor
    Anna Raczkowska
  • 6Patrycja Mentel
    Karolina Damps
  • 7Marta Rasała
    Laura Łącka
  • 8Patrycja Siemiątkowska
    Marta Chudyszewicz
  • 9Agnieszka Gibas
    Ewelina Nowaczyk
  • 10Lidia Wilczewska
    Weronika Grądzka
  • 11 
    Martyna Sumisławska
  • 12 
    Malwina Zagórska
  • 13 
    Oliwia Ryszewska
  • 14 
    Marta Bieniasz-Krzywiec
  • 15 
    Wiktoria Targońska
  • 16 
    Natalia Kupczak

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Marta Rasała
    Bogdan Zajdziński
  • 2Marcin Karaszewski
    Paweł Ludwichowski
  • 3Maja Sakowska