EM33 : AZS Politechnika Łódzka 15 : 4 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live 5. kolejka Łódź, ul. Politechniki 10, 02-11-2019 17:00 Liczba widzów: 50

Koniec meczu

AZS Politechnika Łódzka AZS Politechnika Łódzka 15:4 (7:2,7:0,1:2) UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
  • Przemysław Lichota (Łukasz Wroński) 1
  • Jan Dyśko (Jakub Jarosz) 2
  • Marcin Hubicki (Jakub Jarosz) 3
  • Rafał Fijałkowski 4
  • 1 Gracjan Jung (Jacek Ksiąg)
  • Kasper Kuźnik (Rafał Fijałkowski) 5
  • 2 Tobiasz Łukaszewski (Jacek Ksiąg)
  • Mateusz Kołodziejski 6
  • 207 2 min. kary - Tobiasz Łukaszewski
  • Dawid Studziński (Rafał Fijałkowski)PP 7
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Kołodziejski202
  • 207 2 min. kary - Tobiasz Łukaszewski
  • Robert Krawczyk (Łukasz Wroński)PP 8
  • Mateusz Laskowski (Jakub Jarosz) 9
  • Jakub Jarosz 10
  • 207 2 min. kary - Gracjan Jung
  • Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski)PP 11
  • Robert Krawczyk (Rafał Fijałkowski) 12
  • Robert Krawczyk 13
  • Mateusz Kołodziejski 14
  • 213 2 min. kary - Kacper Bakiera
  • 3SH Jacek Ksiąg (Seweryn Mania)
  • 4SH OG
  • Mateusz Kołodziejski (Łukasz Wroński) 15

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Karol Ankutowicz 87.50 % (2/14) 71.15 % Krzysztof Ksiąg (15/37)
Patryk Przybylski 77.78 % (2/7)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Krawczyk Robert Hantsch Patryk

Składy drużyn

  • 1Łukasz Wroński
    Patryk Hantsch
  • 2Rafał Fijałkowski
    Paweł Łukaszewski
  • 3Mateusz Kołodziejski
    Krzysztof Ksiąg
  • 4Mateusz Laskowski
    Jacek Ksiąg
  • 5Jakub Jarosz
    Dawid Kuhnke
  • 6Dawid Studziński
    Jonasz Ksiąg
  • 7Marcin Hubicki
    Damian Adamczak
  • 8Kacper Tyczkowski
    Dawid Korpan
  • 9Karol Ankutowicz
    Hubert Maćkowiak
  • 10Łukasz Kruk
    Adrian Birk
  • 11Robert Krawczyk
    Gracjan Jung
  • 12Konstanty Michna
    Jakub Berger
  • 13Kasper Kuźnik
    Tobiasz Łukaszewski
  • 14Jan Dyśko
    Adrian Żok
  • 15Patryk Przybylski
    Jonasz Adamczak
  • 16Dawid Benkes
    Seweryn Mania
  • 17Przemysław Lichota
    Kacper Bakiera
  • 18 
    Wojciech Giżyński

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Robert Benkes
    Przemysław Strażyński
  • 2Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 3Łukasz Wroński