MJS19 : UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 8 : 13 SKS Olimpia Łochów

  • Mecz
  • Składy

4. kolejka Nowe Miasto n. Wartą, ul. Szkolna 1, 16-11-2019 19:00 Liczba widzów: 12

UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo UKS Błyskawica Niechanowo 8:13 (4-6,2-3,2-4) SKS Olimpia Łochów                                          SKS Olimpia Łochów
  • Jakub Kaczmarek (Jakub Kozłowski) 1
  • Jakub Zuber (Michał Zuber) 2
  • 1 Kacper Skura (Igor Kopania)
  • 2 min. kary - Klaudiusz Gadziński212
  • Klaudiusz Gadziński (Miłosz Marciniak) 3
  • 2 Kacper Skura
  • 2 min. kary - Jan Kardasz216
  • 207 2 min. kary - Mateusz Sadolewski
  • Dawid Bartłomiejczak 4
  • 3 Krystian Gerałtowski (Dawid Kostrzewa)
  • 4 Kacper Skura
  • 5 Kacper Jagiełło (Mateusz Sadolewski)
  • 2 min. kary - Klaudiusz Gadziński202
  • 2 min. kary - Patryk Makuch201
  • 6PP Jakub Gadomski (Mateusz Sadolewski)
  • 7 Wiktor Wódka
  • 8 Wiktor Wódka (Kacper Skura)
  • 2 min. kary - Jakub Kaczmarek217
  • 9 Dawid Kostrzewa (Mateusz Sadolewski)
  • 217 2 min. kary - Bartosz Biernacki
  • Klaudiusz Gadziński (Jakub Marciniak) 5
  • 217 2 min. kary - Krystian Gerałtowski
  • Miłosz Chmiel (Klaudiusz Gadziński) 6
  • 10 Przemysław Ryszawa
  • 2 min. kary - Jan Kardasz201
  • 11 Kacper Skura (Mateusz Sadolewski)
  • 12 Bartosz Biernacki (Mateusz Sadolewski)
  • 216 2 min. kary - Krystian Gerałtowski
  • 13 Kacper Skura (Łukasz Sadolewski)
  • Piotr Andrzejewski 7
  • 209 2 min. kary - Wiktor Wódka
  • 219 2 min. kary - Jakub Gadomski
  • 208 2 min. kary - Kacper Skura
  • 2 min. kary - Krystian Makuch208
  • Dawid Bartłomiejczak 8
  • 2 min. kary - Kacper Jagiełło

Przerwa na żądanie

57:40

Statystyki bramkarzy

Łukasz Krawczyk 71.43 % (12/30) 78.79 % Bartosz Chawłowski (7/26)
Jakub Andrzejewski 87.50 % (1/7) 75.00 % Kacper Oniszk (1/3)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Bartłomiejczak Dawid Chawłowski Bartosz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Dawid Bartłomiejczak
    Kacper Oniszk
  • 2Łukasz Krawczyk
    Kacper Skura
  • 3Miłosz Marciniak
    Wiktor Wódka
  • 4Jakub Zuber
    Jakub Gadomski
  • 5Klaudiusz Gadziński
    Mateusz Sadolewski
  • 6Dawid Ławniczak
    Łukasz Sadolewski
  • 7Jakub Marciniak
    Bartosz Biernacki
  • 8Michał Zuber
    Kacper Jagiełło
  • 9Jakub Andrzejewski
    Krystian Gerałtowski
  • 10Krystian Makuch
    Przemysław Ryszawa
  • 11Michał Kominkiewicz
    Igor Kopania
  • 12Piotr Andrzejewski
    Dawid Kostrzewa
  • 13Robert Kozanecki
    Bartosz Chawłowski
  • 14Jan Kardasz
    Nikodem Augustyniak
  • 15Miłosz Chmiel
    Karol Chmiel
  • 16Jakub Kozłowski
     
  • 17Patryk Makuch
     
  • 18Jakub Kaczmarek
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Tomasz Wojciechowski
    Sebastian Sternicki