MSE 04 : MUKS Zielonka 13 : 3 TKKF Pionier Tychy

  • Mecz
  • Składy

II kolejka Zielonka, Hala Sportowa OKiS, 27-10-2012 19:00 Liczba widzów: 105

Sędziowie: Bieńkowski Aleksander / Chomnicki Marek

MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka 13:3 (4-0,5-1,4-2) TKKF Pionier Tychy TKKF Pionier Tychy
  • Maciej Sieńko (Adrian Rudnik) 1
  • Paweł Kryński 2
  • Mateusz AntoniakMPS -
  • 210 2 min. kary - Tomasz Kurzawa
  • 2 min. kary - Andrzej Kryński217
  • Paweł Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak)ESH 3
  • Mariusz ZadrogaMPS -
  • 212 2 min. kary - Przemysław Wójcikowski
  • Andrzej Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak) 4
  • Maciej Sieńko (Michał Sieńko) 5
  • 225 2 min. kary - Łukasz Pacura
  • Adrian Rudnik (Mariusz Zadroga) 6
  • 1 Łukasz Biesiada
  • Adrian Rudnik (Michał Sieńko) 7
  • Michał Sieńko (Mariusz Zadroga) 8
  • Michał SieńkoMPS -
  • 201 2 min. kary - Tomasz Kurzawa
  • Mariusz Zadroga (Adrian Rudnik)PP 9
  • Andrzej Kryński (Sebastian Kostecki)PP 10
  • Maciej Sieńko (Adrian Rudnik) 11
  • 2 Marcin Kozic (Artur Sajewicz)
  • 3 Kamil Kozieł (Roman Jadamus)
  • Sebastian Kostecki (Maksymilian Bystrek) 12
  • 208 2 min. kary - Jacek Jakubiec
  • Mateusz Antoniak (Maksymilian Bystrek) 13

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Bartosz Czarnocki 33.33 % (2/1) 70.45 % Przemysław Wójcikowski (13/31)
Maciej Bogdański 92.86 % (1/13)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Kryński Paweł Wójcikowski Przemysław

Składy drużyn

  • 1Mateusz Antoniak
    Grzegorz Diaków
  • 2Sebastian Kostecki
    Tomasz Kurzawa
  • 3Mateusz Kowalski
    Marcin Kozic
  • 4Andrzej Kryński
    Łukasz Biesiada
  • 5Mariusz Zadroga
    Artur Sajewicz
  • 6Paweł Kryński
    Kamil Kozieł
  • 7Maksymilian Bystrek
    Jacek Jakubiec
  • 8Maciej Sieńko
    Przemysław Wójcikowski
  • 9Damian Tomczuk
    Krzysztof Piechociński
  • 10Jakub Strzała
    Marcin Krzysteczko
  • 11Maciej Bogdański
    Łukasz Pacura
  • 12Kamil Puchała
    Piotr Stolecki
  • 13Michał Sieńko
    Roman Jadamus
  • 14Jakub Rydzewski
     
  • 15Łukasz Kaczorek
     
  • 16Adrian Rudnik
     
  • 17Michał Skalski
     
  • 18Michał Lubański
     
  • 19Bartosz Czarnocki
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Mariusz Zadroga
    Grzegorz Diaków
  • 2Antoniak Mateusz