MSE 22 : TKKF Pionier Tychy 5 : 11 MUKS Zielonka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

VIII kolejka Tychy, 12-01-2013 19:00 Liczba widzów: 168

TKKF Pionier Tychy TKKF Pionier Tychy 5:11 (2-2,1-4,2-5) MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
  • 1 Sebastian Kostecki (Andrzej Kryński)
  • Grzegorz Diaków 1
  • 2 Michał Sieńko (Adrian Rudnik)
  • Grzegorz Diaków (Krzysztof Carina) 2
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Kozic212
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Kurzawa208
  • Krzysztof Carina (Artur Sajewicz) 3
  • 2 min. kary - Roman Jadamus202
  • 208 2 min. kary - Paweł Kryński
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Krzysteczko203
  • 3PP Paweł Kryński
  • 4PS Maciej Sieńko
  • 5 Paweł Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak)
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Kozic210
  • 6PP Michał Sieńko (Maciej Sieńko)
  • 220 2 min. kary - Mateusz Kowalski
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Kurzawa208
  • Krzysztof Carina (Tomasz Kurzawa) 4
  • 2 min. kary - Mirosław Michna206
  • Artur Sajewicz (Przemysław Wójcikowski)SH 5
  • 7PP Adrian Rudnik (Maciej Sieńko)
  • 8 Maciej Sieńko (Adrian Rudnik)
  • 2 min. kary - Kamil Kozieł220
  • 9 Sebastian Kostecki (Paweł Kryński)
  • 10 Paweł Kryński (Mateusz Kowalski)
  • 11 Andrzej Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Przemysław Wójcikowski 71.79 % (11/28) 100.00 % Bartłomiej Wójcik (0/2)
85.29 % Maciej Bogdański (5/29)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Wójcikowski Przemysław Kryński Andrzej

Składy drużyn

  • 1Grzegorz Diaków
    Mateusz Antoniak
  • 2Tomasz Kurzawa
    Sebastian Kostecki
  • 3Krzysztof Carina
    Mateusz Kowalski
  • 4Mariusz Kolanowski
    Andrzej Kryński
  • 5Marcin Kozic
    Mariusz Zadroga
  • 6Łukasz Biesiada
    Paweł Kryński
  • 7Artur Sajewicz
    Maciej Sieńko
  • 8Mirosław Michna
    Damian Tomczuk
  • 9Paweł Puk
    Maciej Bogdański
  • 10Kamil Kozieł
    Michał Sieńko
  • 11Jacek Jakubiec
    Błażej Matejek
  • 12Przemysław Wójcikowski
    Adrian Rudnik
  • 13Marcin Szydłowski
    Bartłomiej Wójcik
  • 14Krzysztof Piechociński
    Michał Lubański
  • 15Marcin Krzysteczko
     
  • 16Łukasz Pacura
     
  • 17Roman Jadamus
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Artur Sajewicz
    Robert Deska
  • 2
    Mariusz Zadroga
  • 3
    Izabela Misiowiec