KSE 24 : SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 7 : 11 Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

VIII kolejka Mrzężyno, 16-12-2012 10:00 Liczba widzów: 25

Sędziowie: Cirocki Dobromir / Kurczak Łukasz

SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 7:11 (1-5,4-1,2-5) Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka
  • 2 min. kary - Paulina Szamruchiewicz201
  • 1 Paulina Fotek (Katarzyna Chełstowska)
  • 2 Natalia Witak
  • 3 Katarzyna Rogala
  • 4 Paulina Fotek (Katarzyna Rogala)
  • 5 Alicja Chełstowska (Katarzyna Rogala)
  • Justyna Krzywak 1
  • 6 Alicja Chełstowska (Paulina Fotek)
  • Agata Arendarczyk (Justyna Krzywak) 2
  • Justyna Krzywak 3
  • Agata Arendarczyk (Justyna Krzywak) 4
  • 207 2 min. kary - Bogna Zielenkiewicz
  • Paulina Szamruchiewicz (Justyna Krzywak)PP DP5
  • 2 min. kary - Barbara Bagińska210
  • Justyna Krzywak (Lucyna Grzelak)SH 6
  • Paulina Szamruchiewicz (Justyna Krzywak) 7
  • 7 Bogna Zielenkiewicz (Paulina Fotek)
  • 2 min. kary - Janina Chilla201
  • 8PP Paulina Fotek (Małgorzata Raszyńska)
  • 9 Alicja Chełstowska (Paulina Fotek)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Bogna Zielenkiewicz
  • 10 Bogna Zielenkiewicz (Paulina Fotek)
  • 11 Katarzyna Chełstowska (Paulina Fotek)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Barbara Bagińska 55.56 % (4/5) 86.67 % Zofia Sobkowicz (2/13)
Agata Kownacka 53.33 % (7/8) 61.54 % Zuzanna Zawisza (5/8)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Łopyta Aleksandra Chełstowska Alicja

Składy drużyn

  • 1Barbara Bagińska
    Natalia Witak
  • 2Stanisława Bagińska
    Paulina Witak
  • 3Paulina Szamruchiewicz
    Małgorzata Raszyńska
  • 4Lucyna Grzelak
    Katarzyna Chełstowska
  • 5Justyna Krzywak
    Katarzyna Rogala
  • 6Magdalena Staszków
    Justyna Adamska
  • 7Agata Kownacka
    Paulina Fotek
  • 8Aleksandra Łopyta
    Bogna Zielenkiewicz
  • 9Dominika Mazur
    Katarzyna Miczel
  • 10Natalia Mitko
    Zuzanna Zawisza
  • 11Agata Arendarczyk
    Alicja Chełstowska
  • 12Milena Kuc
    Monika Kryńska
  • 13Natalia Drzymała
    Zofia Sobkowicz
  • 14Anna Arendt
     
  • 15Janina Chilla
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Artur Cirocki
    Krzysztof Kulczycki
  • 2Bogdański Tomasz
    Olędzki Michał