MJ 23 : WSU Wierzchowo 27 : 2 Genderka Bydgoszcz

  • Mecz
  • Składy

IV kolejka Wierzchowo, 23-10-2011 12:00 Liczba widzów: 100

Sędziowie: Kurczak Łukasz / Cirocki Dobromir

WSU Wierzchowo WSU Wierzchowo 27:2 (5-2,7-0,15-0) Genderka Bydgoszcz Genderka Bydgoszcz
  • 1 Patryk Zwolenkiewicz
  • 2 Mateusz Bejfus (Dawid Hoppe)
  • Michał Żegiestowski 1
  • Krzysztof Halko (Michał Żegiestowski) 2
  • Krzysztof Halko 3
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Halko) 4
  • Krzysztof Halko (Rafał Stosio) 5
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Nawrocki
  • Dariusz LenartPP 6
  • Michał Żegiestowski 7
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Adamiec
  • Mateusz Szłapak (Krzysztof Halko)PP 8
  • Łukasz Stefan (Mateusz Szłapak) 9
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Rafał Stosio) 10
  • Rafał Stosio 11
  • Maciej Matuszewski (Filip Augustyniak) 12
  • 2 min. kary - Krzysztof Preś
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Nawrocki
  • Filip Augustyniak (Krzysztof Halko) 13
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Rafał Stosio) 14
  • Maciej Matuszewski 15
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Preś) 16
  • Filip Augustyniak (Krzysztof Halko) 17
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Konrad Brzoza) 18
  • Łukasz Stefan 19
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Dariusz Lenart) 20
  • Krzysztof Halko (Maciej Matuszewski) 21
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Preś) 22
  • Rafał Stosio 23
  • 2 min. kary - Patryk Zwolenkiewicz
  • Szymon SzłapakPP 24
  • Łukasz Stefan (Krzysztof Halko) 25
  • Michał Żegiestowski (Rafał Stosio) 26
  • Michał Żegiestowski 27

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Mateusz Musielak 100.00 % (0/4) 27.27 % Mikołaj Grzybowski (8/3)
Konrad Brzoza 100.00 % (0/6) 66.67 % Patryk Szmyt (19/38)
Łukasz Husakowski 77.78 % (2/7)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Żegiestowski Michał Bejfus Mateusz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Michał Żegiestowski
    Patryk Szmyt
  • 2Dariusz Lenart
    Marcin Nawrocki
  • 3Rafał Stosio
    Szymon Piercki
  • 4Mateusz Musielak
    Tomasz Mendry
  • 5Krzysztof Preś
    Adam Lipa
  • 6Łukasz Husakowski
    Dawid Hoppe
  • 7Mateusz Szłapak
    Michał Czapliński
  • 8Krzysztof Halko
    Łukasz Bejfus
  • 9Filip Augustyniak
    Mateusz Bejfus
  • 10Konrad Brzoza
    Damian Szankowski
  • 11Szymon Szłapak
    Tomasz Adamiec
  • 12Łukasz Stefan
    Patryk Zwolenkiewicz
  • 13Maciej Matuszewski
    Mikołaj Grzybowski
  • 14 
    Karol Siemiński
  • 15 
    Mateusz Jankowski