KSE 37 : Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 9 : 8 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live XIII kolejka Gdańsk, 23-02-2013 19:00 Liczba widzów: 160

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Cirocki Dobromir / Kurczak Łukasz

Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk Energa Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 9:8 (3-2,3-4,3-2) UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
  • 1 Karolina Dutkiewicz (Paulina Kidoń)
  • Karolina Herman (Maja Stenka) 1
  • 2 min. kary - Irena Mroch201
  • Monika Kraus (Hanna Samson) 2
  • 2 Marta Stachowiak (Danuta Kędziora)
  • 218 2 min. kary - Paulina Kidoń
  • Maja Stenka (Hanna Samson)PP 3
  • 211 2 min. kary - Magdalena Pawlik-Poślednik
  • 3 Dominika Chlebowska (Danuta Kędziora)
  • Julia Jurkowska PS4
  • 219 2 min. kary - Karolina Dutkiewicz
  • 2 min. kary - Julia Jurkowska202
  • Karolina Herman (Maja Stenka) 5
  • Karolina Herman (Maja Stenka) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Hanna Samson210
  • 4DP PPAgnieszka Kozanecka
  • 5PP Agnieszka Kozanecka (Marta Stachowiak)
  • 2 min. kary - Julia Jurkowska217
  • 6PP Agnieszka Kozanecka (Marta Stachowiak)
  • Karolina Herman (Anna Szychta) 7
  • 7 Magdalena Pawlik-Poślednik
  • 8 Natalia Orkisz (Agnieszka Kozanecka)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Danuta Kędziora
  • Hanna Samson (Karolina Herman)PP 8
  • 201 2 min. kary - Agnieszka Kozanecka
  • Maja StenkaPP 9

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Mariola Szarmach 82.61 % (8/38) 80.85 % Agnieszka Czernicka (9/38)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Stenka Maja Kozanecka Agnieszka

Składy drużyn

  • 1Irena Mroch
    Magdalena Pawlik-Poślednik
  • 2Julia Jurkowska
    Karolina Dutkiewicz
  • 3Mariola Szarmach
    Paulina Kidoń
  • 4Anna Chomnicka
    Marta Stachowiak
  • 5Jagoda Wieczorek
    Natalia Orkisz
  • 6Hanna Samson
    Dominika Chlebowska
  • 7Karolina Krawczyk
    Joanna Pietrzyńska
  • 8Karolina Herman
    Agnieszka Czernicka
  • 9Monika Kraus
    Danuta Kędziora
  • 10Weronika Ząbczyk
    Agnieszka Kozanecka
  • 11Maja Stenka
    Elżbieta Kidoń
  • 12Anna Szychta
     
  • 13Monika Krajewska
     
  • 14Karolina Damps
     
  • 15Laura Łącka
     
  • 16Paula Szpilman
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Paweł Ludwichowski
    Magdalena Pawlik - Poślednik
  • 2Ludwichowski Piotr
    Schulz Tomasz
  • 3Bertilsson Christer
    Wessołowska Weronika