MJ 31 : Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 8 : 18 UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny

  • Mecz
  • Składy

VI kolejka Gdynia, 25-11-2012 09:00 Liczba widzów: 27

Sędziowie: Chomnicki Marek / Cirocki Dobromir

Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 8:18 (2-1,3-7,3-10) UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny
  • Damian Dziecielski 1
  • Daniel Hewelt (Damian Dziecielski) 2
  • 1 Filip Bukowski (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 208 2 min. kary - Patryk Żyła
  • 201 2 min. kary - Patryk Pranga
  • 2 Tomasz Penkowski (Patryk Żyła)
  • Grzegorz Siwik (Mateusz Schellenberger) 3
  • 201 2 min. kary - Marcin Modrzejewski
  • Daniel HeweltPP 4
  • 3 Patryk Pranga
  • Michał Frankiewicz 5
  • 4 Bartłomiej Kaim (Patryk Żyła)
  • 5 Mateusz Szupiński (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 6 Michał Kowalik (Marcin Modrzejewski)
  • 7 Bartłomiej Kaim (Marcin Modrzejewski)
  • 8 Marcin Modrzejewski (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • Michał Frankiewicz (Damian Dziecielski) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Michał Frankiewicz201
  • Damian Dziecielski (Mateusz Miszewski)SH 7
  • 9 Bartłomiej Kaim
  • 10 Marcin Modrzejewski (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 11 Bartłomiej Kaim
  • 12 Bartłomiej Kaim (Marcin Modrzejewski)
  • 13 Marcin Modrzejewski (Mateusz Szupiński)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Patryk Żyła
  • 14SH Bartłomiej Kaim (Marcin Modrzejewski)
  • 15SH Tristan Tomecki (Patryk Pranga)
  • Michał Frankiewicz (Damian Dziecielski)PP 8
  • 16 Daniel Potrykus
  • 17 Marcin Modrzejewski
  • 18 Bartłomiej Kaim

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Filip Czerniawski 43.75 % (18/14) 50.00 % Kacper Sreberski (8/8)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Hewelt Daniel Modrzejewski Marcin

Składy drużyn

  • 1Maciej Konieczka
    Patryk Pranga
  • 2Damian Dziecielski
    Patryk Żyła
  • 3Daniel Hewelt
    Bartłomiej Kaim
  • 4Michał Frankiewicz
    Mateusz Szupiński
  • 5Mateusz Miszewski
    Marcin Modrzejewski
  • 6Filip Czerniawski
    Kacper Sreberski
  • 7Grzegorz Siwik
    Filip Bukowski
  • 8Błażej Rusiecki
    Tomasz Penkowski
  • 9Adam Rębilas
    Michał Kowalik
  • 10Mateusz Schellenberger
    Daniel Potrykus
  • 11Mateusz Mielnik
    Tristan Tomecki
  • 12Bartosz Kabała
    Kamil Nowak

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Michał Gużyński
    Marek Lemańczyk
  • 2
    Nowak Jan