MJ 35 : Spartakus - Wyżyny - Sicienko - Bydgoszcz 5 : 17 UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny

  • Mecz
  • Składy

VII kolejka Wojnowo, 05-01-2013 18:00 Liczba widzów: 36

Sędziowie: Cirocki Dobromir / Kurczak Łukasz

Spartakus - Wyżyny - Sicienko - Bydgoszcz NO_IMAGE 5:17 (2-8,1-3,2-6) UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny UKS Orionek Ogorzeliny
  • 1 Patryk Żyła (Tomasz Penkowski)
  • Mateusz Bejfus (Radosław Nowakowski) 1
  • 2 Tomasz Penkowski (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 2 min. kary - Dawid Hoppe211
  • 3PP Patryk Żyła
  • 208 2 min. kary - Patryk Żyła
  • 4 Tomasz Penkowski (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 5 Mateusz Szupiński (Marcin Modrzejewski)
  • 6 Tomasz Penkowski (Filip Bukowski)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Patryk Żyła
  • 7 Patryk Żyła (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 8 Bartłomiej Kaim
  • Oskar Jackowski (Adam Górzyński) 2
  • 9 Mateusz Szupiński (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 10 Daniel Potrykus (Bartłomiej Kaim)
  • 2 min. kary - Adam Górzyński201
  • 11PP Bartłomiej Kaim (Patryk Żyła)
  • Kacper Kilan 3
  • 2 min. kary - Adam Górzyński210
  • 12PP Marcin Modrzejewski (Patryk Żyła)
  • 13 Patryk Żyła (Tristan Tomecki)
  • Kacper Kilan 4
  • 14 Bartłomiej Kaim (Mateusz Szupiński)
  • Patryk Zwolenkiewicz 5
  • 15 Tristan Tomecki (Patryk Żyła)
  • 16 Mateusz Szupiński
  • 17 Mateusz Szupiński (Daniel Potrykus)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Dawid Nowakowski 0.00 % (2/0) 79.17 % Kacper Sreberski (5/19)
Mikołaj Grzybowski 70.37 % (8/19)
Filip Łoś 74.07 % (7/20)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Kilan Kacper Szupiński Mateusz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Tomasz Mendry
    Patryk Żyła
  • 2Dawid Hoppe
    Paweł Orłowski
  • 3Michał Czapliński
    Bartłomiej Kaim
  • 4Łukasz Bejfus
    Mateusz Szupiński
  • 5Mateusz Bejfus
    Marcin Modrzejewski
  • 6Patryk Zwolenkiewicz
    Kacper Sreberski
  • 7Mikołaj Grzybowski
    Filip Bukowski
  • 8Paweł Słomian
    Tomasz Penkowski
  • 9Radosław Nowakowski
    Daniel Potrykus
  • 10Adam Górzyński
    Tristan Tomecki
  • 11Oskar Jackowski
    Kamil Nowak
  • 12Kacper Kilan
     
  • 13Filip Łoś
     
  • 14Dawid Nowakowski
     
  • 15Szymon Pirecki
     
  • 16Krzysztof Rode
     
  • 17Jakub Urbański
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1
    Marek Lemańczyk
  • 2Gałaj Mariusz