MJ 65 : Genderka Bydgoszcz 6 : 26 WSU Wierzchowo

  • Mecz
  • Składy

X kolejka Bydgoszcz, 29-01-2012 10:00 Liczba widzów: 5

Sędziowie: Lutomirski Tomasz / Sosnowski Mateusz

Genderka Bydgoszcz Genderka Bydgoszcz 6:26 (3-11,2-9,1-6) WSU Wierzchowo WSU Wierzchowo
  • 1 Krzysztof Halko (Michał Żegiestowski)
  • 2 Łukasz Stefan (Rafał Stosio)
  • Łukasz Bejfus (Dawid Hoppe) 1
  • 3 Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Halko)
  • 4 Krzysztof Halko (Szymon Szłapak)
  • 5 Rafał Stosio (Szymon Szłapak)
  • 6 Krzysztof Halko
  • 7 Krzysztof Preś (Grzegorz Czujko)
  • -MPS Michał Żegiestowski
  • 2 min. kary - Adam Lipa201
  • 8PP Filip Augustyniak (Michał Żegiestowski)
  • Szymon Piercki 2
  • 9 Krzysztof Halko (Dariusz Lenart)
  • Adam Lipa 3
  • 10 Krzysztof Halko (Michał Żegiestowski)
  • 11 Krzysztof Halko (Filip Augustyniak)
  • 12 Krzysztof Halko
  • 13 Michał Żegiestowski (Dariusz Lenart)
  • 14 Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Halko)
  • 15 Szymon Szłapak (Grzegorz Czujko)
  • 16 Michał Żegiestowski (Dariusz Lenart)
  • Mateusz Jankowski 4
  • 17 Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Halko)
  • 2 min. kary - Dawid Hoppe201
  • 18PP Michał Żegiestowski (Filip Augustyniak)
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Bejfus211
  • 19PP Dariusz Lenart
  • 20 Michał Żegiestowski (Krzysztof Halko)
  • Patryk Zwolenkiewicz (Michał Moszkowski) 5
  • 21 Krzysztof Halko (Michał Żegiestowski)
  • 22 Krzysztof Halko
  • Mateusz Bejfus 6
  • 23 Szymon Szłapak (Krzysztof Halko)
  • 24 Michał Żegiestowski (Rafał Stosio)
  • 25 Krzysztof Halko
  • 26 Krzysztof Halko (Radosław Sadowski)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Mikołaj Grzybowski 53.57 % (26/30) 31.25 % Łukasz Husakowski (11/5)
28.57 % Konrad Brzoza (15/6)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Składy drużyn

  • 1Patryk Szmyt
    Michał Żegiestowski
  • 2Marcin Nawrocki
    Grzegorz Czujko
  • 3Szymon Piercki
    Dariusz Lenart
  • 4Tomasz Mendry
    Rafał Stosio
  • 5Adam Lipa
    Krzysztof Preś
  • 6Dawid Hoppe
    Łukasz Husakowski
  • 7Michał Czapliński
    Mateusz Szłapak
  • 8Łukasz Bejfus
    Krzysztof Halko
  • 9Mateusz Bejfus
    Filip Augustyniak
  • 10Damian Szankowski
    Konrad Brzoza
  • 11Patryk Zwolenkiewicz
    Szymon Szłapak
  • 12Mikołaj Grzybowski
    Radosław Sadowski
  • 13Karol Siemiński
    Łukasz Stefan
  • 14Mateusz Jankowski
     
  • 15Michał Moszkowski