KSE 53 : MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 8 : 9 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live Półfinał I Nowy Targ, 13-04-2013 17:00 Liczba widzów: 108

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Firek Wiesław / Frosztęga Patryk

MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ 8:9 k. (3-3,4-4,1-1)(0-0) UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
  • 2 min. kary - Magdalena Siuta217
  • 2 min. kary - Magdalena Siuta219
  • Ewelina BryniarskaPS 1
  • 208 2 min. kary - Paulina Kidoń
  • 1SH Martyna Rzepa (Marta Stachowiak)
  • Agnieszka Timek - Dziadkowiec (Justyna Florczak) 2
  • 2 Paulina Kidoń (Martyna Rzepa)
  • Ewelina Bryniarska (Magdalena Mamak) 3
  • 212 2 min. kary - Elżbieta Kidoń
  • 3SH Paulina Kidoń (Martyna Rzepa)
  • Agnieszka Timek - Dziadkowiec 4
  • 4PS Marta Stachowiak
  • Magdalena Mamak (Ewelina Bryniarska) 5
  • 208 2 min. kary - Martyna Rzepa
  • 2 min. kary - Magdalena Krzystyniak201
  • 5ESH Karolina Dutkiewicz (Marta Stachowiak)
  • 2 min. kary - Magdalena Sopiarz219
  • 6PP Karolina Dutkiewicz
  • 7PP Karolina Dutkiewicz (Marta Stachowiak)
  • Ewelina Bryniarska 6
  • Justyna Florczak (Agnieszka Timek - Dziadkowiec) 7
  • Ewelina Bryniarska (Karolina Piekarczyk) 8
  • 8 Marta Stachowiak (Martyna Rzepa)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Paulina Młynarczyk 57.89 % (8/11) 75.76 % Wiktoria Stępczak (8/25)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Bryniarska Ewelina Dutkiewicz Karolina

Składy drużyn

  • 1Sabina Lech
    Magdalena Pawlik-Poślednik
  • 2Aneta Grynia
    Karolina Dutkiewicz
  • 3Karolina Piekarczyk
    Paulina Kidoń
  • 4Magdalena Siuta
    Klaudia Koszela
  • 5Ewelina Bryniarska
    Wiktoria Stępczak
  • 6Marzena Bryniarska
    Marta Stachowiak
  • 7Katarzyna Fuła
    Agnieszka Żychlińska
  • 8Magdalena Krzystyniak
    Natalia Orkisz
  • 9Agnieszka Timek - Dziadkowiec
    Martyna Rzepa
  • 10Paulina Dębska
    Dominika Chlebowska
  • 11Magdalena Sopiarz
    Elżbieta Kidoń
  • 12Zuzanna Lech
     
  • 13Aleksandra Florek
     
  • 14Justyna Florczak
     
  • 15Anna Podlipni
     
  • 16Magdalena Mamak
     
  • 17Paulina Młynarczyk
     
  • 18Monika Kowalczyk
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Arkadiusz Pysz
    Magdalena Pawlik - Poślednik
  • 2Michalski Jacek
    Tomasz Schulz