MSE 08 : KS Madex Górale Nowy Targ 16 : 5 TKKF Pionier Tychy

  • Mecz
  • Składy

II kolejka Nowy Targ, 06-10-2013 10:20 Liczba widzów: 50

Sędziowie: Kołodziej Przemysław / Dulat Piotr

KS Madex Górale Nowy Targ KS Madex Górale Nowy Targ 16:5 (5-2,5-1,6-2) TKKF Pionier Tychy TKKF Pionier Tychy
  • Dominik Siaśkiewicz (Jakub Korczak) 1
  • Bartosz Gotkiewicz (Dominik Siaśkiewicz) 2
  • Piotr KostelaMPS -
  • 201 2 min. kary - Marcin Szydłowski
  • 1 Krzysztof Carina (Marcin Kozic)
  • Krzysztof Sulka (Łukasz Widurski) 3
  • 2 Marcin Szydłowski (Grzegorz Diaków)
  • Michał Fryźlewicz (Dominik Siaśkiewicz) 4
  • Piotr Kostela (Bartosz Gotkiewicz) 5
  • Karol Pelczarski (Łukasz Widurski) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Piotr Kostela201
  • 3PP Tomasz Kurzawa (Krzysztof Carina)
  • 217 2 min. kary - Krzysztof Carina
  • Karol Pelczarski (Łukasz Widurski)PP 7
  • Dominik Siaśkiewicz (Bartosz Gotkiewicz) 8
  • 217 2 min. kary - Tomasz Kurzawa
  • Piotr Kostela (Krzysztof Sulka)PP 9
  • 208 2 min. kary - Grzegorz Diaków
  • Karol Pelczarski (Piotr Kostela)PP 10
  • Karol Pelczarski (Piotr Kostela) 11
  • Jakub Korczak (Karol Pelczarski) 12
  • 2 min. kary - Maciej Tylka208
  • Dominik Siaśkiewicz (Jakub Korczak) 13
  • 207 2 min. kary - Mirosław Michna
  • Dominik Siaśkiewicz (Łukasz Widurski)PP 14
  • Jakub Korczak (Bartosz Gotkiewicz) 15
  • 4 Kamil Kozieł (Marcin Krzysteczko)
  • Witold Wojsławski (Jakub Korczak) 16
  • 5 Krzysztof Carina (Grzegorz Diaków)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Wojciech Komperda 81.48 % (5/22) 72.22 % Krzysztof Piechociński (10/26)
46.15 % Przemysław Wójcikowski (7/6)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Kostela Piotr Diaków Grzegorz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Bartosz Gotkiewicz
    Grzegorz Diaków
  • 2Piotr Kostela
    Tomasz Kurzawa
  • 3Jakub Pawlik
    Krzysztof Carina
  • 4Dominik Siaśkiewicz
    Marcin Kozic
  • 5Michał Fryźlewicz
    Artur Sajewicz
  • 6Łukasz Widurski
    Mirosław Michna
  • 7Witold Wojsławski
    Kamil Kozieł
  • 8Karol Pelczarski
    Przemysław Wójcikowski
  • 9Wojciech Komperda
    Marcin Szydłowski
  • 10Artur Tylka
    Dawid Szumiłowski
  • 11Jakub Korczak
    Krzysztof Piechociński
  • 12Daniel Garb
    Marcin Krzysteczko
  • 13Krzysztof Sulka
    Roman Jadamus
  • 14Maciej Tylka
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Bartosz Gotkiewicz
    Artur Sajewicz