MSE 64 : UKS Absolwent Siedlec 8 : 6 TKKF Pionier Tychy

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live Ćwierćfinały Siedlec, 01-03-2014 18:00 Liczba widzów: 45

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Czarnecki Wojciech / Sosnowski Mateusz

UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec 8:6 (2:1,3:4,3:1) TKKF Pionier Tychy TKKF Pionier Tychy
  • 1 Kamil Kozieł (Grzegorz Diaków)
  • Daniel ChochowskiPS 1
  • Daniel Chochowski (Sebastian Koszela) 2
  • 2 Grzegorz Diaków
  • 2 min. kary - Przemysław Strażyński201
  • Patryk Hantsch (Dawid Korpan)SH 3
  • 3 Roman Jadamus
  • 4 Grzegorz Diaków
  • Dawid Kuhnke (Patryk Hantsch) 4
  • 211 2 min. kary - Mariusz Kolanowski
  • 5SH Łukasz Biesiada (Marcin Szydłowski)
  • 224 2 min. kary - Łukasz Biesiada
  • Dariusz Boguszewicz (Daniel Chochowski)PP 5
  • 6 Grzegorz Diaków (Krzysztof Carina)
  • Dariusz Boguszewicz (Sebastian Koszela) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Jacek Ksiąg208
  • 208 2 min. kary - Paweł Puk
  • 217 2 min. kary - Grzegorz Diaków
  • Daniel ChochowskiPP 7
  • Patryk Hantsch (Albert Miśko)EN 8

Przerwa na żądanie

52:43 57:50

Statystyki bramkarzy

Maciej Jastrzębski 88.46 % (6/46) 82.22 % Przemysław Wójcikowski (8/37)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Koszela Sebastian Wójcikowski Przemysław

Składy drużyn

  • 1Przemysław Strażyński
    Grzegorz Diaków
  • 2Dariusz Boguszewicz
    Tomasz Kurzawa
  • 3Sebastian Koszela
    Krzysztof Carina
  • 4Przemysław Żak
    Mariusz Kolanowski
  • 5Albert Miśko
    Marcin Kozic
  • 6Patryk Hantsch
    Łukasz Biesiada
  • 7Daniel Chochowski
    Artur Sajewicz
  • 8Maciej Jastrzębski
    Mirosław Michna
  • 9Krzysztof Ksiąg
    Paweł Puk
  • 10Jacek Ksiąg
    Kamil Kozieł
  • 11Dawid Kuhnke
    Jacek Jakubiec
  • 12Jonasz Ksiąg
    Przemysław Wójcikowski
  • 13Patryk Koszela
    Marcin Szydłowski
  • 14Dawid Korpan
    Krzysztof Piechociński
  • 15 
    Marcin Krzysteczko
  • 16 
    Łukasz Pacura
  • 17 
    Roman Jadamus
  • 18 
    Tobiasz Pilnicki

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Przemysław Strażyński
    Artur Sajewicz
  • 2Rafał Fliegner
    Diaków Grzegorz
  • 3Bartłomiej Fliegner
    Stolecki Piotr
  • 4
    Kurzawa Tomasz