MSI 10 : UKS Prus Żary 10 : 6 Taurus Politechnika Rzeszowska

  • Mecz
  • Składy

IV kolejka Żary, 26-10-2014 10:00 Liczba widzów: 0

Sędziowie: Kurczak Łukasz / Dulat Piotr

UKS Prus Żary UKS Prus Żary 10:6 (3-2,4-0,3-4) NO_IMAGE Taurus Politechnika Rzeszowska
  • Marcin Karaszewski (Marcin Rybak) 1
  • Wojciech Marzec 2
  • Daniel Wądołowski 3
  • 1 Maciej Struzik
  • 2 Michał Leś (Adrian Ewik)
  • Marcin KaraszewskiMPS -
  • 226 2 min. kary - Jakub Nowak
  • -MPS Arkadiusz Rogowski
  • 2 min. kary - Michał Kowalczuk226
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Schulz213
  • 207 2 min. kary - Arkadiusz Rogowski
  • Marcin Karaszewski (Wojciech Marzec)PP 4
  • 219 2 min. kary - Maciej Struzik
  • 219 2 min. kary - Adrian Ewik
  • 101 10 min. kary - Adrian Ewik
  • Tomasz Schulz 5
  • Rafał Poprawski (Marcin Karaszewski) 6
  • 2 min. kary - Przemysław Brząkała209
  • Wojciech Marzec (Daniel Wądołowski) 7
  • 207 2 min. kary - Maciej Struzik
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Schulz201
  • 3PP Arkadiusz Rogowski (Maciej Struzik)
  • 301 20 min. kary - Adrian Ewik
  • 2 min. kary - Tomasz Schulz201
  • 4ESH Michał Leś
  • Wojciech Marzec (Daniel Wądołowski) 8
  • 2 min. kary - Daniel Wądołowski208
  • Wojciech Marzec (Marcin Karaszewski)SH 9
  • 5PP Michał Leś
  • 207 2 min. kary - Michał Leś
  • 6SH Arkadiusz Rogowski (Wojciech Siedlecki)
  • Tomasz Schulz (Maciej Wojtkiewicz) 10
  • 2 min. kary - Daniel Wądołowski207

Przerwa na żądanie

56:15

Statystyki bramkarzy

Przemysław Brząkała 85.00 % (6/34) 68.75 % Maciej Kita (10/22)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Składy drużyn

  • 1Tomasz Schulz
    Arkadiusz Rogowski
  • 2Dariusz Boguszewicz
    Michał Leś
  • 3Wojciech Marzec
    Jakub Nowak
  • 4Michał Kowalczuk
    Maciej Kita
  • 5Maciej Wojtkiewicz
    Jakub Sołowski
  • 6Rafał Poprawski
    Maciej Struzik
  • 7Marcin Karaszewski
    Wojciech Siedlecki
  • 8Mateusz Błaszczak
    Adrian Ewik
  • 9Marcin Rybak
     
  • 10Daniel Wądołowski
     
  • 11Daniel Dworecki
     
  • 12Patryk Grabowski
     
  • 13Przemysław Brząkała
     
  • 14Sławomir Sojka
     
  • 15Bartłomiej Adamczak
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Waldemar Malendowicz
    Arkadiusz Rogowski