KJ 58 : SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 8 : 6 UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live Mrzeżyno, 04-06.2016 MCS Mrzeżyno, 05-03-2016 20:00 Liczba widzów: 124

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Lutomirski Tomasz / Jarysz Mateusz

SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów SUS Travel Jedynka Trzebiatów 8:6 (2:1,3:2,3:3) UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz
  • 2 min. kary - Agata Arendarczyk201
  • 1 Martyna Panek
  • 2 min. kary - Daria Drzymała201
  • 201 2 min. kary - Marta Gruszczak
  • Jutrzenka Cirocka (Agata Arendarczyk) PP1
  • Jutrzenka Cirocka (Alicja Chełstowska) 2
  • 2 Kamila Podczerwińska
  • 203 2 min. kary - Karolina Węgrzyn
  • Maja Mazur (Daria Drzymała) 3
  • Zuzanna Krzywak 4
  • 2 min. kary - Daria Drzymała203
  • 3PP Anna Grela (Marta Gruszczak)
  • 2 min. kary - Gabriela Niewiadomska202
  • Zuzanna Szymańska (Gabriela Niewiadomska) 5
  • 2 min. kary - Agata Arendarczyk210
  • Alicja Chełstowska (Zuzanna Krzywak) 6
  • 4 Joanna Ulman (Kamila Podczerwińska)
  • 5 Maria Ulman (Marta Gruszczak)
  • Alicja Chełstowska 7
  • 2 min. kary - Magdalena Cwynar209
  • Maja Mazur (Agata Arendarczyk) 8
  • 2 min. kary - Agata Arendarczyk201
  • 6 Anna Grela (Martyna Panek)

Przerwa na żądanie

54:51

Statystyki bramkarzy

Aleksandra Oszuścik 81.82 % (6/27) 66.67 % Klaudia Jachymiak (8/16)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Chełstowska Alicja Gruszczak Marta

Składy drużyn

  • 1Agata Arendarczyk
    Marta Gruszczak
  • 2Maja Mazur
    Karolina Węgrzyn
  • 3Natalia Drzymała
    Kamila Podczerwińska
  • 4Alicja Chełstowska
    Aleksandra Jachymiak
  • 5Żaneta Mączka
    Joanna Ulman
  • 6Aleksandra Oszuścik
    Klaudia Jachymiak
  • 7Daria Drzymała
    Anna Grela
  • 8Jutrzenka Cirocka
    Martyna Panek
  • 9Gabriela Niewiadomska
    Maria Ulman
  • 10Patrycja Hliwa
    Weronika Truty
  • 11Dominika Tomaszczenik
    Aleksandra Banach
  • 12Zuzanna Krzywak
    Anna Dynda
  • 13Karolina Kałuża
    Maria Chowaniec
  • 14Katarzyna Bogdańska
     
  • 15Magdalena Cwynar
     
  • 16Zuzanna Szymańska
     
  • 17Magdalena Kaczanowska
     
  • 18Karolina Bernaciak
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Artur Cirocki
    Artur Kasperek
  • 2Bogdański Tomasz
    Pazdur Edward