KSE 20 : KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 11 : 7 UKS Ambra Ołtarzew Ożarów Maz.

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live VII kolejka Gdańsk, 26-11-2016 18:00 Liczba widzów: 43

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Rozmiarek Marcin / Cirocki Dobromir

KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk KS Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk 11:7 (3:0,6:3,2:4) UKS Ambra Ołtarzew Ożarów Maz. UKS Ambra Ołtarzew Ożarów Maz.
  • Ewelina Nowaczyk (Karolina Damps) 1
  • Maja Stenka 2
  • Karolina Damps (Weronika Grądzka) 3
  • 2 min. kary - Anna Raczkowska201
  • 1 Wioletta Szustak (Daria Ziółkowska)
  • 2 Dagmara Zadrożna (Wioletta Szustak)
  • Hanna Samson (Anna Raczkowska) 4
  • 10 min. kary - Maja Stenka219
  • 201 2 min. kary - Daria Ziółkowska
  • 2 min. kary - Marta Chudyszewicz219
  • 3ESH Patrycja Marchlewska (Dagmara Zadrożna)
  • Weronika Grądzka (Jagoda Wieczorek)SH 5
  • Hanna Samson 6
  • 201 2 min. kary - Paulina Łętowska
  • Hanna Samson (Malwina Zagórska) 7
  • Ewelina Nowaczyk 8
  • Marta Chudyszewicz (Karolina Damps) 9
  • Maja Stenka (Hanna Samson) 10
  • 4 Daria Ziółkowska
  • 5 Natalia Kozłowska (Dagmara Zadrożna)
  • 6 Paulina Łętowska (Daria Ziółkowska)
  • 2 min. kary - Hanna Samson207
  • 2 min. kary - Oliwia Ryszewska201
  • 7PP Dagmara Zadrożna (Daria Ziółkowska)
  • Anna Raczkowska (Maja Stenka) 11

Przerwa na żądanie

51:35

Statystyki bramkarzy

Dominika Marzec 76.92 % (3/10) 65.62 % Małgorzata Szadkowska (11/21)
Mariola Szarmach 55.56 % (4/5)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Damps Karolina Ziółkowska Daria

Składy drużyn

  • 1Julia Jurkowska
    Patrycja Marchlewska
  • 2Mariola Szarmach
    Dagmara Zadrożna
  • 3Jagoda Wieczorek
    Paulina Łętowska
  • 4Hanna Samson
    Karolina Stankiewicz
  • 5Monika Kraus
    Daria Ziółkowska
  • 6Maja Stenka
    Angelika Makowska
  • 7Anna Raczkowska
    Katarzyna Knet
  • 8Anna Romanowska
    Natalia Kozłowska
  • 9Karolina Damps
    Wioletta Szustak
  • 10Laura Łącka
    Małgorzata Szadkowska
  • 11Marta Chudyszewicz
    Kinga Wasążnik
  • 12Ewelina Nowaczyk
    Wiktoria Zalech
  • 13Weronika Grądzka
    Edyta Matuszewska
  • 14Katarzyna Pawłowska
     
  • 15Dominika Marzec
     
  • 16Malwina Zagórska
     
  • 17Oliwia Ryszewska
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Hanna Samson
    Lucyna Bielecka
  • 2Wieczorek Jagoda
    Stempin Delfina
  • 3Raczkowska Anna
    Zalech Jolanta
  • 4Romanowska Anna
  • 5Szarmach Mariola