MSE 129 : TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 5 : 13 UKS Nowa Łódź

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live XIII Miejsce Hala Sportowa Gim.3, Tychy ul. Borowa 123, 12-03-2017 11:00 Liczba widzów: 20

Koniec meczu

TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 5:13 (2:3,1:2,2:8) UKS Nowa Łódź UKS Nowa Łódź
  • 207 2 min. kary - Konstanty Michna
  • 1 Łukasz Wroński
  • Łukasz Biesiada (Rafał Pogrzeba) 1
  • Krystian Malasiewicz (Grzegorz Diaków) 2
  • 2 Mateusz Kołodziejski (Rafał Fijałkowski)
  • 3 Mateusz Kołodziejski (Łukasz Wroński)
  • Piotr Drewienkowski (Kamil Kozieł) 3
  • 4 Michał Powroźnik (Maciej Pełka)
  • 210 2 min. kary - Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 5 min. kary - Kamil Kozieł504
  • 504 5 min. kary - Maciej Pełka
  • 5 Rafał Fijałkowski (Patryk Przybylski)
  • -MPS Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 2 min. kary - Rafał Pogrzeba201
  • 6 Mateusz Kołodziejski (Dawid Studziński)
  • 7 Rafał Fijałkowski
  • -MPS Mateusz Kołodziejski
  • 2 min. kary - Marcin Kozic210
  • 8 Dawid Studziński (Mateusz Kołodziejski)
  • 9 Maciej Pełka (Dawid Studziński)
  • 10 Maciej Pełka (Mateusz Kołodziejski)
  • 2 min. kary - Piotr Drewienkowski208
  • 208 2 min. kary - Dawid Studziński
  • 11 Konstanty Michna (Rafał Fijałkowski)
  • Marcin Krzysteczko (Grzegorz Diaków) 4
  • 12 Maciej Pełka
  • 211 2 min. kary - Łukasz Wroński
  • Grzegorz Diaków (Krystian Malasiewicz)PP 5
  • 13 Rafał Fijałkowski (Dawid Studziński)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Krzysztof Burda 55.56 % (8/10) 83.33 % Patryk Przybylski (5/25)
Przemysław Wójcikowski 72.22 % (5/13)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Malasiewicz Krystian Kołodziejski Mateusz

Składy drużyn

  • 1Grzegorz Diaków
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 2Marcin Kozic
    Rafał Fijałkowski
  • 3Łukasz Biesiada
    Mateusz Kołodziejski
  • 4Kamil Kozieł
    Michał Powroźnik
  • 5Krystian Malasiewicz
    Maciej Pełka
  • 6Przemysław Wójcikowski
    Dawid Studziński
  • 7Marcin Krzysteczko
    Konstanty Michna
  • 8Łukasz Pacura
    Patryk Przybylski
  • 9Piotr Drewienkowski
     
  • 10Rafał Pogrzeba
     
  • 11Michał Karski
     
  • 12Krzysztof Burda
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Grzegorz Diaków
    Łukasz Wroński
  • 2Marcin Kozic
    Studziński Dawid