MJ 65 : UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 15 : 4 UKS Absolwent Siedlec

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live Łochów 18-19.03.2017 Hala sportowa w Łochowie, 18-03-2017 15:45 Liczba widzów: 58

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Cirocki Dobromir / Sosnowski Mateusz

UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 15:4 (3-1,5-0,7-3) UKS Absolwent Siedlec UKS Absolwent Siedlec
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz (Karol Pelczarski) 1
  • 1 Hubert Stachowiak (Kacper Lupa)
  • Rafał Zacher 2
  • Karol Pelczarski (Jakub Słowakiewicz) 3
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz (Rafał Zacher) 4
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz (Dominik Filip) 5
  • Karol Pelczarski 6
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz 7
  • 208 2 min. kary - Tobiasz Łukaszewski
  • Rafał Zacher (Karol Pelczarski)PP 8
  • 2 min. kary - Szymon Zborowski201
  • 2 Mateusz Łukaszewski (Tobiasz Łukaszewski)
  • 3 Mikołaj Laskowski (Tobiasz Łukaszewski)
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz (Daniel Widurski) 9
  • Jan Jaskierski (Rafał Zacher) 10
  • Jakub Słowakiewicz (Karol Pelczarski) 11
  • 201 2 min. kary - Mateusz Łukaszewski
  • 4 Tobiasz Łukaszewski (Mateusz Łukaszewski)
  • 201 2 min. kary - Hubert Maćkowiak
  • Maciej Niziołek (Daniel Widurski) 12
  • Kacper Faltyn (Jakub Słowakiewicz) 13
  • Rafał Zacher 14
  • Kacper Faltyn 15

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Łukasz Kołodziejczyk 50.00 % (2/2) 61.54 % Michał Lewandowski (15/24)
Michał Janusz 66.67 % (1/2)
Wojciech Komperda 75.00 % (1/3)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Słowakiewicz Jakub Lewandowski Michał

Składy drużyn

  • 1Karol Pelczarski
    Kacper Lupa
  • 2Wojciech Komperda
    Michał Lewandowski
  • 3Jakub Słowakiewicz
    Hubert Maćkowiak
  • 4Rafał Zacher
    Mateusz Łukaszewski
  • 5Maciej Niziołek
    Mikołaj Laskowski
  • 6Jakub Udziela
    Filip Kozina
  • 7Daniel Widurski
    Patryk Łukaszewski
  • 8Jan Leśniak
    Hubert Stachowiak
  • 9Konrad Pelczarski
    Kacper Ososiński
  • 10Kacper Jaskierski
    Tobiasz Łukaszewski
  • 11Dominik Filip
    Nikodem Górny
  • 12Łukasz Kołodziejczyk
    Jakub Ziomkowski
  • 13Szymon Zborowski
    Seweryn Mania
  • 14Jakub Cyrwus
     
  • 15Jan Jaskierski
     
  • 16Michał Janusz
     
  • 17Kacper Faltyn
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Rafał Pelczarski
    Przemysław Strażyński