MSE 03 : ULKS Józefina 3 : 12 MUKS Zielonka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live I kolejka Ojrzanów, 07-10-2017 20:00 Liczba widzów: 150

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Burek Bartosz / Frankiewicz Michał

ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina 3:12 (0-3,2-6,1-3) MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
  • 1 Mateusz Antoniak (Michał Sieńko)
  • 207 2 min. kary - Jakub Rydzewski
  • 2 Jakub Rydzewski
  • 3 Michał Sieńko (Maciej Sieńko)
  • OG 1
  • 4 Mateusz Kowalski
  • 5 Jakub Rydzewski
  • 2 min. kary - Piotr Majewski208
  • 6PP Dzianis Rahovik (Mateusz Antoniak)
  • 7 Dzianis Rahovik (Mateusz Kowalski)
  • 8 Mateusz Antoniak (Maciej Sieńko)
  • 9 Mateusz Antoniak (Maciej Sieńko)
  • Mateusz LaskowskiPS 2
  • 10 Mateusz Antoniak (Maciej Sieńko)
  • 207 2 min. kary - Jakub Strzała
  • 2 min. kary - Piotr Majewski208
  • 208 2 min. kary - Michał Sieńko
  • 11ESH Jakub Rydzewski (Dzianis Rahovik)
  • 12 Mateusz Antoniak (Maciej Sieńko)
  • 101 10 min. kary - Mateusz Antoniak
  • 2 min. kary - Damian Bałut207
  • OG 3

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Karol Ofman 76.92 % (3/10) 66.67 % Adam Szczęsny (1/2)
Adrian Bałut 74.29 % (9/26) 88.89 % Bartłomiej Wójcik (1/8)
90.00 % Maciej Bogdański (1/9)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Suchecki Mateusz Sieńko Maciej

Składy drużyn

  • 1Mateusz Laskowski
    Mateusz Antoniak
  • 2Kamil Banasiewicz
    Mateusz Kowalski
  • 3Damian Bałut
    Maciej Sieńko
  • 4Sebastian Suchecki
    Jakub Strzała
  • 5Piotr Majewski
    Maciej Bogdański
  • 6Adrian Bałut
    Michał Sieńko
  • 7Jakub Jarosz
    Jakub Rydzewski
  • 8Bartosz Wytrykowski
    Bartłomiej Wójcik
  • 9Bartosz Gajewski
    Michał Lubański
  • 10Mateusz Suchecki
    Rafał Deska
  • 11Kacper Marchlewski
    Kamil Gapski
  • 12Oskar Nieskórski
    Jan Jamski
  • 13Karol Ofman
    Adam Szczęsny
  • 14Dominik Przybyłkowski
    Daniel Komar
  • 15Łukasz Kruk
    Damian Domański
  • 16Mateusz Rypina
    Miron Łata
  • 17Michał Zaremba
    Dzianis Rahovik
  • 18Emil Buza
     
  • 19Piotr Chechłacz
     
  • 20Grzegrz Kruk
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Marcin Łęcki
    Robert Deska
  • 2Marchlewska Patrycja
    Sieńko Maciej
  • 3Majewski Jakub
    Rybacki Krzystof
  • 4
    Misiowiec Izabela