MSE 09 : ULKS Józefina 5 : 11 MUKS Zielonka

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live II kolejka Ojrzanów, 08-10-2017 10:00 Liczba widzów: 87

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Burek Bartosz / Frankiewicz Michał

ULKS Józefina ULKS Józefina 5:11 (1-6,3-1,1-4) MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka
  • 1 Andrzej Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak)
  • 2 Michał Lubański (Jakub Rydzewski)
  • Mateusz Suchecki (Michał Zaremba) 1
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Suchecki208
  • 207 2 min. kary - Michał Sieńko
  • 208 2 min. kary - Mateusz Antoniak
  • 3 Andrzej Kryński (Mateusz Antoniak)
  • 4 Dzianis Rahovik
  • 5 Mateusz Kowalski (Jan Jamski)
  • 2 min. kary - Kacper Marchlewski213
  • 6PP Mateusz Antoniak (Michał Sieńko)
  • 2 min. kary - Oskar Nieskórski206
  • Jakub Jarosz 2
  • 7 Mateusz Antoniak (Andrzej Kryński)
  • Mateusz Suchecki (Łukasz Kruk) 3
  • 2 min. kary - Mateusz Suchecki208
  • 207 2 min. kary - Michał Sieńko
  • Jakub JaroszESH 4
  • 8 Daniel Komar (Kamil Gapski)
  • 2 min. kary - Sebastian Suchecki201
  • 9PP Mateusz Antoniak (Dzianis Rahovik)
  • Damian Bałut (Mateusz Laskowski) 5
  • Mateusz LaskowskiMPS -
  • 226 2 min. kary - Rafał Deska
  • 10SH Dzianis Rahovik (Jan Jamski)
  • 11SH Dzianis Rahovik (Jakub Rydzewski)

Przerwa na żądanie

02:09

Statystyki bramkarzy

Karol Ofman 82.35 % (6/28) 50.00 % Adam Szczęsny (1/1)
Adrian Bałut 44.44 % (5/4) 81.25 % Maciej Bogdański (3/13)
85.71 % Bartłomiej Wójcik (1/6)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Ofman Karol Wójcik Bartłomiej

Składy drużyn

  • 1Mateusz Laskowski
    Mateusz Antoniak
  • 2Kamil Banasiewicz
    Mateusz Kowalski
  • 3Damian Bałut
    Jakub Strzała
  • 4Sebastian Suchecki
    Maciej Bogdański
  • 5Piotr Majewski
    Michał Sieńko
  • 6Adrian Bałut
    Jakub Rydzewski
  • 7Jakub Jarosz
    Bartłomiej Wójcik
  • 8Bartosz Wytrykowski
    Michał Lubański
  • 9Bartosz Gajewski
    Rafał Deska
  • 10Mateusz Suchecki
    Kamil Gapski
  • 11Kacper Marchlewski
    Jan Jamski
  • 12Oskar Nieskórski
    Adam Szczęsny
  • 13Karol Ofman
    Daniel Komar
  • 14Dominik Przybyłkowski
    Damian Domański
  • 15Łukasz Kruk
    Miron Łata
  • 16Mateusz Rypina
    Andrzej Kryński
  • 17Michał Zaremba
    Dzianis Rahovik
  • 18Emil Buza
     
  • 19Piotr Chechłacz
     
  • 20Grzegrz Kruk
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Marcin Łęcki
    Robert Deska