KSE 19 : LUCE Bielsko-Biała 0 : 28 MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live V kolejka Bielsko-Biała, 11-11-2017 19:00 Liczba widzów: 50

Koniec meczu

LUCE Bielsko-Biała LUCE Bielsko-Biała 0:28 (0-11,0-7,0-10) MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ II
  • 1 Agnieszka Timek (Magdalena Mamak)
  • 2 Agnieszka Timek (Justyna Florczak)
  • 3 Agnieszka Timek (Magdalena Mamak)
  • 4 Patrycja Fryźlewicz
  • 5 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 6 Justyna Florczak (Agnieszka Timek)
  • 7 Patrycja Fryźlewicz
  • 8 Magdalena Mamak (Agnieszka Timek)
  • 9 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 10 Monika Kowalczyk
  • 11 Patrycja Fryźlewicz (Monika Kowalczyk)
  • 12 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 13 Aleksandra Florek (Aleksandra Jachymiak)
  • 14 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 15 Justyna Florczak
  • 16 Agnieszka Timek
  • 2 min. kary - Dominika Kołodziej201
  • 17 Patrycja Fryźlewicz
  • 18 Patrycja Fryźlewicz (Monika Kowalczyk)
  • 2 min. kary - Adriana Kałuża201
  • 19PP Justyna Florczak (Aleksandra Florek)
  • 20 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 21 Agnieszka Timek (Justyna Florczak)
  • 2 min. kary - Sabina Waluś210
  • 22PP Aleksandra Florek (Monika Kowalczyk)
  • 23 Agnieszka Timek (Magdalena Mamak)
  • 24 Magdalena Mamak (Agnieszka Timek)
  • 25 Magdalena Mamak (Justyna Florczak)
  • 26OG
  • 27 Justyna Florczak (Karolina Majerczak)
  • 28 Magdalena Mamak (Agnieszka Timek)

Przerwa na żądanie

Statystyki bramkarzy

Julia Gałczyńska 75.00 % (28/84) 100.00 % Paulina Młynarczyk (0/7)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Gałczyńska Julia Timek Agnieszka

Składy drużyn

  • 1Adriana Kałuża
    Agnieszka Timek
  • 2Karolina Bressan-Tognin
    Aleksandra Florek
  • 3Joanna Homel
    Justyna Florczak
  • 4Dominika Kołodziej
    Magdalena Mamak
  • 5Renata Zyzańska
    Paulina Młynarczyk
  • 6Izabela Kaczor
    Patrycja Fryźlewicz
  • 7Patrycja Mentel
    Aleksandra Jachymiak
  • 8Marta Rasała
    Joanna Ulman
  • 9Maja Świątek
    Monika Kowalczyk
  • 10Sabina Waluś
    Karolina Majerczak
  • 11Julia Gałczyńska
     
  • 12Julia Hołomek
     
  • 13Wiktoria Miszta
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Marta Rasała
    Arkadiusz Pysz