MJ 31 : Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 9 : 14 I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski

  • Mecz
  • Składy

Live VI kolejka Gdynia, 19-11-2017 09:00 Liczba widzów: 30

Koniec meczu

Sędziowie: Jurkowska Julia / Kraus Monika

Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 9:14 (3-1,4-8,3-5) NO_IMAGE I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski
  • Marcel Czerwiński 1
  • 2 min. kary - Cezary Gawrysiak207
  • 1 Wojciech Bojko (Paweł Kleinhardt)
  • 202 2 min. kary - Wojciech Kaczmarek
  • Sebastian Bąk (Maurycy Gawrysiak)PP 2
  • 214 2 min. kary - Piotr Medwediuk
  • Kacper Antkowiak 3
  • OG 4
  • 2 Wojciech Kaczmarek (Filip Panek)
  • 3 Wojciech Bojko (Jan Kleinhardt)
  • 4 Jan Kleinhardt (Wojciech Bojko)
  • 207 2 min. kary - Michał Chochowski
  • Maurycy GawrysiakPP 5
  • Cezary Gawrysiak (Grzegorz Burzyński) 6
  • 5 Jan Kleinhardt
  • 6 Jan Kleinhardt
  • 7 Wojciech Bojko (Jan Kleinhardt)
  • Cezary Gawrysiak (Grzegorz Burzyński) 7
  • 8 Wojciech Bojko
  • 9 Jan Kleinhardt (Wojciech Bojko)
  • 10 Wojciech Bojko (Jan Kleinhardt)
  • 2 min. kary - Sebastian Bąk207
  • 201 2 min. kary - Wojciech Bojko
  • 11 Jan Kleinhardt (Paweł Kleinhardt)
  • 12 Paweł Kleinhardt
  • 13 Wojciech Kaczmarek
  • Cezary Gawrysiak 8
  • 14 Wojciech Kaczmarek (Jan Kleinhardt)
  • Maciej Kaczanowski 9
  • 2 min. kary - Kacper Antkowiak212
  • 2 min. kary - 101
  • 101 2 min. kary -
  • Cezary GawrysiakESH 10
  • 101 10 min. kary - Marcin Stolarek
  • 10 min. kary - Kacper Antkowiak101

Przerwa na żądanie

48:02

Statystyki bramkarzy

Mateusz Skemski 65.00 % (14/26) 77.42 % Mateusz Kiryk (7/24)
66.67 % Piotr Wiliński (2/4)

Najlepsi zawodnicy

Antkowiak Kacper Kleinhardt Jan

Składy drużyn

  • 1Cezary Gawrysiak
    Jan Kleinhardt
  • 2Adam Burzyński
    Marcin Stolarek
  • 3Maurycy Gawrysiak
    Filip Panek
  • 4Sebastian Bąk
    Wojciech Kaczmarek
  • 5Marcin Kaczanowski
    Wojciech Bojko
  • 6Jakub Kwaśniewski
    Paweł Kleinhardt
  • 7Grzegorz Burzyński
    Michał Chochowski
  • 8Maciej Kaczanowski
    Wojciech Stawiarski
  • 9Kacper Antkowiak
    Piotr Wiliński
  • 10Michał Ząbkiewicz
    Mateusz Kiryk
  • 11Mateusz Skemski
    Piotr Medwediuk
  • 12Maciej Kaczorowski
    Jędrzej Sikora
  • 13Marcel Czerwiński
     

Trener i osoby towarzyszące

  • 1Michał Gużyński
    Andrzej Helman
  • 2Jakub Ambrosiewicz
    Wiśniewski Paweł
  • 3
    Bojko Paweł