Aktualna tabela

 

Poz.

Drużyna

Mecze

Pkt.

Z

R

P

Bramki

               
1.   Aligator UKS Chwarzno Gdynia 12 23 11 1 0 106 - 38
2.   KS Szarotka Nowy Targ 12 12 5 2 5 46 - 52
3.   GGS Energa Olimpia Osowa 12 8 3 2 7 43 - 66
4.   UKS Absolwent Siedlec 12 5 2 1 9 41 - 83
               

 

 

 


 

VI kolejka            

 

( 17.04.2005 )           

                                                                                  

Aligator Gdynia - Absolwent Siedlec 13 : 4                                   

Energa Osowa - Szarotka Nowy Targ 4 : 1                                    

                                    


            

   ( 16.04.2005 )            

                                         

Aligator Gdynia - Absolwent Siedlec 8 : 5                                       

Energa Osowa - Szarotka Nowy Targ 5 : 11                                    

 


 

V kolejka            

 

( 3.04.2005 )           

                                                   

Aligator Gdynia - Szarotka Nowy Targ 12 : 1                                

Absolwent Siedlec - Energa Osowa  3 : 7 ( 2 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 5 )         

 


            

   ( 2.04.2005 )            

                                         

  Aligator Gdynia - Szarotka Nowy Targ 9 : 3 ( 2 - 1, 5 - 2, 2 - 0 )           

Absolwent Siedlec - Energa Osowa 2 : 5 ( 0 - 0, 1 - 2, 1 - 3 )             

                                     


 

IV kolejka            

 

( 27.02.2005 )           

                                       

Szarotka Nowy Targ - Absolwent Siedlec 3 : 1 ( 3 - 0, 0 - 1, 0 - 0 )   

Energa Osowa - Aligator Gdynia 7 : 8 ( 4 - 6, 1 - 1, 2 - 1 )                

 


            

   ( 26.02.2005 )            

                    

Szarotka Nowy Targ - Absolwent Siedlec 2 : 3 ( 0 - 2, 1 - 0, 1 - 1 )   

Energa Osowa - Aligator Gdynia 0 : 4 ( 0 - 0, 0 - 3, 0 - 1 )                

 


 

III kolejka            

 

( 16.01.2005 )           

                                         

Szarotka Nowy Targ - Energa Osowa 6 : 1 ( 3 - 1, 2 - 0, 1 - 0 )        

Absolwent Siedlec -Aligator Gdynia 2 : 15                                     

 


            

   ( 15.01.2005 )            

                                         

     Szarotka Nowy Targ - Energa Osowa 2 : 2 ( 1 - 1, 1 - 1, 0 - 0 )             

 Absolwent Siedlec - Aligator Gdynia 3 : 11                                      

 


 

II kolejka            

 

( 28.11.2004 )           

 

   Szarotka Nowy Targ - Aligator Gdynia 2 : 2 ( 2 - 1, 0 - 0, 0 - 1 )        

Energa Olimpia - Absolwent Siedlec 2 : 4 ( 0 - 0, 2 - 2, 0 - 2 )           

 


            

   ( 27.11.2004 )            

                                         

Szarotka Nowy Targ - Aligator Gdynia 5 : 6 ( 1 - 2, 2 - 3, 2 - 1 )       

Energa Olimpia - Absolwent Siedlec 7 : 7 ( 1 - 2, 2 - 3, 4 - 2 )       

 


 

I kolejka            

 

( 24.10.2004 )           

 

Absolwent Siedlec - Szarotka Nowy Targ 4 : 5 ( 2 - 3, 0 - 1, 2 - 1 )    

Aligator Gdynia - Energa Olimpia 7 : 5 ( 4 - 1, 1 - 3, 2 - 1 )                

                                                                        


          

   ( 23.10.2004 )            

 

Absolwent Siedlec  -  Szarotka Nowy Targ 3 : 5 ( 1 - 1, 2 - 2, 0 - 2 )

Aligator Gdynia - Energa Olimpia 11 : 1 ( 3 - 1, 3 - 0, 5 - 0 )             

Najbliższe spotkania

  • Reprezentacja kobiet
  • Ekstraliga Mężczyzn
  • Ekstraliga Kobiet
  • Juniorzy młodsi
  • Juniorki młodsze
poprzednie następne pokaż wszystkie

Mistrzowie Polski 2018/2019

Salming Ekstraliga
Mężczyzn

Salming Ekstraliga
Kobiet

Salming Liga Juniorów Starszych

Salming Liga Juniorek Starszych

KS Górale Nowy Targ KS Górale Nowy Targ Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk  Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk UKS Fenomen Babimost UKS Fenomen Babimost Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk  Interplastic Olimpia Osowa Gdańsk
KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ MMKS Podhale Nowy Targ UKS Bankówka Zielonka UKS Bankówka Zielonka MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów
MUKS Zielonka MUKS Zielonka MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów MLUKS SUS Travel Jed. Trzebiatów I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski I LO UKS Floorball Gorzów Wielkopolski Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka Dzikie Gęsi Zielonka

Juniorzy młodsi

Juniorki młodsze

Młodzicy

Młodziczki

Turniej Finałowy Turniej Finałowy Turniej Finałowy Turniej Finałowy
Łochów  Gdańsk    
18-19.05.2019  18-19.05.2019 11-12.05.2019 25-26.05.2019