Facebook Twitter Google Plus

Seniorzy 1 liga

Autor:

 

Poz.
Drużyna
Mecze
Z
R
P
Bramki
Pkt
               
1.
 KS Szarotka Nowy Targ 14 11 1 2 122-47 23
2.
 UKS Absolwent Siedlec 14 10 0 4 124-44 20
3.
 KS Gorce Nowy Targ 14 9 1 4 110-75 19
4.
 UKS Orły Suwałki 14 8 0 6 85-105 16
5.
 KS Górale Nowy Targ 14 8 0 6 78-62 16
6.
 LUKS Orlęta Stromiec 14 6 0 8 82-126 12
7.
 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 14 2 0 12 60-126 4
8.
 KS AZS Politechnika Wrocław 14 1 0 13 56-129 2

  

                                                           VII runda

MS 56

Orlęta Stromiec

-

Orły Suwałki 7:8  

MS 55

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

11:5  

MS 54

Absolwent Siedlec

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

3:4 (0:1;1:2;2:1)

MS 53

AZS Wrocław

-

Górale Nowy Targ

0:5 walkower

MS 52

Orlęta Stromiec

-

AZS Biała Podlaska 14:3  

MS 51

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

Orły Suwałki 19:1  

MS 50

Absolwent Siedlec

-

Górale Nowy Targ

4:6 (1:4;2:1;1:1)

MS 49

AZS Wrocław

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

0:5 walkower

                                                           VI runda

MS 48

Orły Suwałki

-

AZS Wrocław 9:4 (1:0;4:3;4:1)

MS 47

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Absolwent Siedlec

4:10 (0:3;1:2;3:5)

MS 46

Orlęta Stromiec

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

2:7 (1:0;0:5;1:2)

MS 45

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

Górale Nowy Targ

7:5  

MS 44

Orły Suwałki

-

Absolwent Siedlec 1:7 (0:1;1:3;0:3)

MS 43

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

AZS Wrocław 7:5 (1:3;4:1:2:1)

MS 42

Orlęta Stromiec

-

Górale Nowy Targ

7:6  

MS 41

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

4:4 (3:0;0:3;1:1)

                                                           V runda

MS 8

Orły Suwałki

-

Górale Nowy Targ

4:2

 

MS 7

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

6:14

(1:5;3:6;2:3) 

MS 6

Orlęta Stromiec

-

Absolwent Siedlec

0:20

(0:6;0:3;0:11)

MS 5

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

AZS Wrocław

7:5

 

MS 4

Orły Suwałki

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

6:15

(3:4;3:3;0:8) 

MS 3

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Górale Nowy Targ

3:5

 

MS 2

Orlęta Stromiec

-

AZS Wrocław

12:6

 

MS 1

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

Absolwent Siedlec

9:8

(3:5;2:2;4:1)

                                                           IV runda

MS 40

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

15:1

 

MS 39

Górale Nowy Targ

-

Orły Suwałki

4:5

 

MS 38

Absolwent Siedlec

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

4:5

(1:0;3:4;0:1)

MS 37

AZS Wrocław

-

Orlęta Stromiec

9:5

(0:4;3:1;6:0)

MS 36

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

Orły Suwałki

6:3

 

MS 35

Górale Nowy Targ

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

6:4

 

MS 34

Absolwent Siedlec

-

Orlęta Stromiec

15:2

(2:1;4:0;8:1)

MS 33

AZS Wrocław

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

7:14

 

                                                           III runda

MS 32

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Orły Suwałki

2:9

 

MS 31

Absolwent Siedlec

-

AZS Wrocław

14:0

(3:0; 4:0;7:0)

MS 30

Górale Nowy Targ

-

Szarotka Nowy Targ

 2:9

 

MS 29

Orlęta Stromiec

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

5:0

(walkower)

MS 28

Orły Suwałki

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

4:1

 

MS 27

AZS Wrocław

-

Absolwent Siedlec

1:8

(0:3;1:1;0:4)

MS 26

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

Górale Nowy Targ

2:4

(0:0;1:2;1:2)

MS 25

Gorce Nowy Targ

-

Orlęta Stromiec

0:5

(walkower)

                                                            II runda

MS 24

Orły Suwałki

-

Orlęta Stromiec

12:5

 (4:5;3:0;5:0)

MS 23

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

6:13

 (2:6;1:5;3:2)

MS 22

Górale Nowy Targ

-

Absolwent Siedlec

2:3

 (0:1;1:0;1:2)

MS 21

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

AZS Wrocław

14:3

 (5:2;5:1;4:0)

MS 20

Orły Suwałki

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

9:12

 (3:3;3:7;4:2)

MS 19

AZS Biała Podlaska

-

Orlęta Stromiec

8:10

 (2:3;1:3;5:4)

MS 18

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

Absolwent Siedlec

5:6

 (5:2;0:2;0:2)

MS 17

Górale Nowy Targ

-

AZS Wrocław

10:4

 (1:1;3:1;6:2)

                                                            I runda

MS 16

AZS Wrocław

-

Orły Suwałki

8:2

 (5:4;3:2;4:2)

MS 15

Absolwent Siedlec

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

6:3

 (3:0;3:1;0:2)

MS 14

Górale Nowy Targ

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

6:5

 (1:1;2:2;3:2)

MS 13

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

Orlęta Stromiec

16:3

 (4:1;4:0;8:1)

MS 12

AZS Wrocław

-

AZS Biała Podlaska

4:7

 (1:2;0:2;3:3)

MS 11

Absolwent Siedlec

-

Orły Suwałki

16:2

 (5:1;5:0;6:1)

MS 10

Górale Nowy Targ

-

Orlęta Stromiec

15:5

 (3:1;4:0;8:4)

MS 9

Szarotka Nowy Targ

-

Gorce Nowy Targ

6:4

 (0:2;4:2;2:0)